Spring Meet 2020
Spring Nationals 2020

SPRING NATIONALS 2020

June 1 - 5, 2020

Abilene, KS

Back to Spring Meet 2020 » Spring Meet 2020 Finals Race Results
Thursday, June 4, 2020

 

Spring Meet 2020 Thursday Results  |  DOWNLOAD PDF

DEC 1 Stake FINAL
Race 1
FGF PATSY CLINE (A-5) 4 3 3 3 1-1 30.08 FLASHY FINISH
ASH BATTY (A-12) 1 2 2 2 2-1 30.15 WINNING EFFORT
ANDREW BOGUT (A-7) 5 1 1-4 1-2 3-1 30.16 SET GAME PACE
FGF LORETTA LYNN (A-2) 2 4 4 4 4-2 30.22 WELL UP
KEVIN FULTON, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-KF'S NEWSMAKER)
 
DEC 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 2
KB'S HELLO DOLLY (A-3) 2 1 1-4 1-3 1-4 30.17 QUICK COMMAND
MJ COMING IN HOT (A-8) 4 3 2 2 2-4 30.44 FINE TRY
DECO BRIE (A-10) 1 2 3 3 3-4 1/2 30.47 STEADILY
ROOFTOP ATHENA (A-4) 5 4 4 4 4-6 1/2 30.62 FOLLOWED PACE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (LONESOME CRY-BOC'S HAITI BABY)
 
DEC 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 3
ROOFTOP LUNA (A-1) 4 4 1-5 1-4 1-3 30.29 ALL THE WAY
DECO EDAM (A-9) 2 2 2 2 2-3 30.50 BUMPED 1ST TURN
ROOFTOP FAY (A-11) 1 3 3 3 3 OOP OFFSTRIDED, TURN
JAMES L. POTTER, (SH AVATAR-PRS BRINDLEBABY)
 
DEC 2 Stake FINAL
Race 4
FGF DOLLY PARTON (A-23) 4 4 3 1-1 1-3 30.06 OUTRAN FIELD
LONELY ROSE (A-14) 2 1 1-1 2 2-3 30.27 SET GAME PACE
LIZ CAMBAGE (A-16) 5 2 2 3 3-8 30.62 SHUT OFF, LATE
ROOFTOP RACHELLE (A-20) 1 3 4 4 4-8 1/2 30.66 FOLLOWED PACE
KEVIN FULTON, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-KF'S NEWSMAKER)
 
DEC 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 5
ROOFTOP BISHOP (A-22) 4 1 1-3 1-3 1-5 30.00 BOX TO WIRE
MJ DIRT TO DUST (A-17) 2 2 2 2 2-5 30.34 FINE TRY
DECO HAVARTI (A-21) 5 3 3 3 3-6 1/2 30.45 STEADY PACE
DECO GOUDA (A-13) 1 4 4 4 4-6 1/2 30.46 STEADY PACE
JAMES L. POTTER, (SH AVATAR-PRS BRINDLEBABY)
 
DEC 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 6
FGF HANK SR (A-15) 1 1 1-8 1-10 1-15 29.98 FAR SUPERIOR
DECO COLBY (A-18) 2 2 2 2 2-15 31.02 NO THREAT
KEVIN FULTON, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-KF'S NEWSMAKER)
 
DEC 3 Stake FINAL
Race 7
DELLAVEDOVA (A-32) 5 1 1-4 1-5 1-5 29.80 NEVER IN DOUBT
JOE EXOTIC (A-25) 4 2 2 2 2-5 30.16 FINE TRY
FGF KITTY WELLS (A-33) 2 4 4 3 3-9 30.42 BLOCKED, TURN
DECO DOOLIN (A-27) 1 3 3 4 4-14 1/2 30.81 EVENLY, RAIL
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON OR DAVID STRONG, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S HIGH ABOVE)
 
DEC 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 8
SAMMIE KERR (A-29) 4 1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1/2 30.41 FULL CONTROL
FGF TAMMY (A-24) 1 4 4 4 2-4 1/2 30.73 LATE RUSH
DECO ASIAGO (A-31) 5 3 3 3 3-7 30.89 EVEN GAIT
ROOFTOP GARTH (A-34) 2 2 2 2 4-7 1/2 30.92 EARLY FACTOR
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON OR DAVID STRONG, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S HIGH ABOVE)
 
DEC 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 9
TNT POWER POINT (A-26) 1 1 2 1-1 1-3 30.26 MIDTRACK DRIVE
ROOFTOP PENNY (A-30) 4 3 3 3 2-3 30.47 GOOD EFFORT
MJ TASTY TAY (A-28) 2 2 1-1 2 3-7 30.75 SET PACE, RAIL
TOM G. TAPLIN OR BRANT T. TAPLIN, (FLYING PENSKE-TAPS PUCKER UP)
 
JAN 1 Stake FINAL
Race 10
KB'S RING O FIRE (A-39) 4 3 2 1-2 1-7 1/2 29.94 DREW OUT
KB'S PANCHO (A-47) 2 2 1-1 2 2-7 1/2 30.46 INSIDE BID
FGF JUDY (A-43) 1 1 3 3 3-7 1/2 30.48 FOLLOWED PACE
AB AVENTADOR (A-36) 5 4 4 4 4-14 30.95 SLOW BREAK
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-WHYNOTVALLEYGIRL)
 
JAN 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 11
KB'S HONKY TONK (A-37) 4 1 1-3 1-5 1-4 30.54 EASILY
MY MERCEDES (A-45) 2 2 2 2 2-4 30.82 STEADILY
FGF ELROY (A-49) 1 3 3 3 3-4 1/2 30.86 FOLLOWED PACE
AB LIFEUHDAPARTY (A-42) 5 4 4 4 4-5 30.88 TARDILY AWAY
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SH AVATAR-KB'S RAPUNZEL)
 
JAN 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 12
KB'S DO IT RIGHT (A-40) 2 1 1-2 1-2 1-1 30.35 BOX TO WIRE
KB'S BLUE PRISOM (A-44) 1 3 3 2 2-1 30.42 CLOSED GAP
KBR RED SOLO (A-38) 4 2 2 3 3-7 30.85 EARLY FACTOR
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-WHYNOTVALLEYGIRL)
 
JAN 2 Stake FINAL
Race 13
KB'S RED BOMBER (A-53) 5 3 2 2 1-4 30.05 HURRIED HOME
FGF GEORGEJETSON (A-59) 4 1 1-2 1-1 2-4 30.32 SET GAME PACE
KB'S SILVER WING (A-55) 1 2 3 3 3-4 1/2 30.38 FAIR EFFORT
KB'S LUCKENBACK (A-63) 2 4 4 4 4-13 1/2 31.02 FOLLOWED PACE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-WHYNOTVALLEYGIRL)
 
JAN 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 14
SHANGHI LASS (A-56) 5 1 3 3 1-1/2 30.67 DESPITE TROUBLE
AB BOOGIE MONSTA (A-62) 1 3 2 2 2-1/2 30.72 WINNING BID
KB'S WABASH (A-50) 2 2 1-2 1-1 3-1 30.76 PACE TO STRETCH
KB'S MORNIN STAR (A-60) 4 4 4 4 4-5 1/2 31.15 CROWDED 1ST TURN
URSULA O'DONNELL, (TALENTEDMRRIPLEY-MEGA BACKBOARD)
 
JAN 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 15
KB'S MULESKINNER (A-57) 2 1 1-2 1-2 1-2 30.57 TOOK COMMAND
SWAT (A-51) 4 4 3 3 2-2 30.70 CLOSE QUARTERS EARLY
FGF ASTRO (A-61) 5 2 2 2 3-5 31.01 CLOSE QUARTERS EARLY
AB BLACK ICE (A-58) 1 3 4 4 4-6 31.13 IN TRAFFIC EARLY
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-KB'S BAYMAX)
 
AUG/SEP 1 Stake FINAL
Race 16
KELLS KAYAK (A-78) 2 4 2 2 1-2 1/2 30.18 UP IN STRETCH
JK AMONGTHESTARS (A-71) 1 2 1-3 1-1 2-2 1/2 30.36 PACE TO STRETCH
ADH CITYDEL ROAD (A-74) 5 1 3 3 3-6 30.59 MIDTRACK BID
PJS UP IN SMOKE (A-66) 4 3 4 4 4-9 1/2 30.85 FOLLOWED PACE
JOHN DALTON, (FLYING FIRED UP-KELLS BELIEVER)
 
AUG/SEP 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 17
JK NO CHARITY (A-76) 2 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.34 ALL THE WAY
JK WALK THE MOON (A-72) 4 2 2 2 2-3 30.53 GOOD EFFORT
BLAZING ELODIE (A-68) 1 3 3 3 3-7 1/2 30.88 SLOW START
VICTOR JAY RANGEL, (TOP OF THE PILE-CHARITY CASE)
 
AUG/SEP 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 18
REGALL NIKITA (A-77) 1 2 2 1-2 1-5 1/2 30.26 GOING AWAY
KB'S TEARSOFGOLD (A-73) 2 3 3 3 2-5 1/2 30.64 STEADILY
JK RISE N GRIND (A-64) 4 4 4 4 3-8 1/2 30.87 EVEN PACE
SOUTHERN MAID (A-69) 5 1 1-1 2 4-12 1/2 31.15 SET EARLY PACE
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-ANGEL AMY)
 
AUG/SEP 2 Stake FINAL
Race 19
WHIRLIN COOL DOG (A-81) 2 3 1-2 1-4 1-4 1/2 30.51 EASY RAIL WIN
ADH FLO JO (A-85) 1 1 3 3 2-4 1/2 30.82 BUMPED 1ST TURN
KELLS IRELAND (A-94) 5 2 4 4 3-6 30.94 BUMPED 1ST TURN
PJS INTOTHEFLAME (A-89) 4 4 2 2 4-7 1/2 31.05 THREAT TO STRETCH
WHIRLING GREYHOUNDS, (TIP TOP-WHIRLIN TOODLELU)
 
AUG/SEP 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 20
JK PILE IT ON (A-92) 1 3 2 2 1-1 30.38 FINAL STRIDES
KB'S SURE LOVE (A-87) 4 2 1-2 1-2 2-1 30.47 NEARLY HELD
CRAIGIE DELMAR (A-80) 5 4 4 3 3-8 1/2 30.97 ON INSIDE
REGALL NOODLE (A-90) 2 1 3 4 4-9 1/2 31.04 EARLY THREAT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL, (TOP OF THE PILE-CHARITY CASE)
 
AUG/SEP 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 21
SKY FORCE (A-93) 2 1 1-2 1-1 1-1/2 30.56 DETERMINED
JK ROYAL AFFAIR (A-84) 4 3 3 2 2-1/2 30.61 PRESSED LEADER
JEDI SEABEE (A-88) 5 4 4 4 3-10 31.27 WIDE LATE
JK ALWAYS GRINDN (A-83) 1 2 2 3 4-16 31.72 BUMPED LATE
RICARDO PACHECO OR H. L. HUPPERICH, JR., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-DB'S SKY)
 
AUG/SEP 3 Stake FINAL
Race 22
DD PHOTO FINISH (A-98) 4 1 1-4 1-7 1-11 1/2 29.92 MUCH THE BEST
JK ON MY GRIND (A-108) 1 3 3 3 2-11 1/2 30.72 GOOD TRY
JK I SEE ANGELS (A-104) 5 2 2 2 3-14 30.92 ON INSIDE
PJS MISS TUXET (A-103) 2 4 4 4 4-14 1/2 30.96 SLOW START
MICHAEL D. STRICKLAND, (OYA STAN THE MAN-WINDY GABBY)
 
AUG/SEP 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 23
ADH AUDIE MURPHY (A-99) 1 1 1-3 1-4 1-5 1/2 30.43 NEVER HEADED
CRAIGIE DOOBIE (A-110) 2 3 3 3 2-5 1/2 30.81 STEADILY
JK SHOOTING STAR (A-102) 5 2 2 2 3-7 30.93 FORCED PACE
KELLS ICELAND (A-107) 4 4 4 4 4-7 1/2 30.96 AWAY SLOWLY
ARLAN D. HALL, (BIG ROAD-IMMA TELL)
 
AUG/SEP 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 24
CRAIGIE PACMAN (A-96) 1 3 1-6 1-9 1-12 30.34 ALL ALONE
JK FROZEN HEART (A-106) 2 1 3 2 2-12 31.20 SHUFFLED 1ST TURN
BLAZING LYDIA (A-100) 4 4 4 3 3-15 1/2 31.43 SHUFFLED 1ST TURN
JB ELIZABETH (A-109) 5 2 2 4 4-22 1/2 31.91 SHUFFLED 1ST TURN
CRAIGIE, INC., (PAT C CLEMENT-BUDZ DEWDROP)
 
AUG/SEP 4 Stake FINAL
Race 25
KELLS BARBERA (A-124) 2 1 1-3 1-4 1-2 30.06 ALL THE WAY
JK ICE QUEEN (A-118) 4 2 3 3 2-2 30.19 LATE RUSH
KELLS XTERRA (A-119) 1 3 2 2 3-8 1/2 30.64 EVEN PACE
JK ROYAL BLOOD (A-111) 5 4 4 4 4-16 31.19 RAIL THRUOUT
JOHN DALTON, (FLYING FIRED UP-KELLS BELIEVER)
 
AUG/SEP 4 Stake FLITE 1
Race 26
JK OUTHEREGRINDN (A-125) 5 4 1-5 1-6 1-6 1/2 30.36 WITH EASE
JK LOST IN SPACE (A-115) 4 1 3 2 2-6 1/2 30.83 STEADY PACE
BRUTE STRENGTH (A-112) 2 3 4 4 3-8 30.92 EVEN GAIT
JK CURIOUS KAT (A-121) 1 2 2 3 4-9 30.98 EARLY THREAT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR KIMMY PHILLIPS, (RICO'S VINTAGE-PJ OUTHEREGRINDN)
 
AUG/SEP 4 Stake FLITE 2
Race 27
SKYLAR (A-113) 4 3 1-1 1-3 1-6 1/2 30.78 EASILY
REGALL NAOMI (A-123) 2 1 2 2 2-6 1/2 31.25 RAIL BID
JK TALKSTOANGELS (A-122) 5 2 3 3 3-15 1/2 31.88 ON OUTSIDE
BLAZING ZEUS (A-117) 1 4 4 4 4-18 32.05 SLOWLY AWAY
RICARDO PACHECO OR H. L. HUPPERICH, JR., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-DB'S SKY)
 
OCT 1 Stake FINAL
Race 28
KB'S HOMEMADE (A-135) 1 1 1-1 1-3 1-2 1/2 29.83 SIZZLING PACE
KB'S JAMBALAYA (A-129) 5 3 3 2 2-2 1/2 30.01 BOLD BID
KB'S KNEE DEEP (A-126) 2 4 4 4 3-7 30.32 STEADILY
TURBO CHEVY (A-133) 4 2 2 3 4-7 1/2 30.36 EARLY TROUBLE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SELDOM TOLD-BOC'S MILEY)
 
OCT 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 29
TURBO CHEVELLE (A-134) 2 3 2 2 1-4 30.59 HURRIED HOME
KB'S COUNTRY BOY (A-131) 1 2 3 3 2-4 30.86 GOOD EFFORT
WILD HORSES (A-127) 4 1 1-3 1-2 3-5 1/2 30.97 PACE TO STRETCH
EDWARD F. GARDNER, JR., (TURBO PENSKE-KB'S CHESNEE)
 
OCT 2 Stake FINAL
Race 30
KB'S ROCKYBALBOA (A-136) 5 1 1-3 1-6 1-10 1/2 29.29 NEW TRACK RECORD
TURBO CHET (A-142) 2 2 2 2 2-10 1/2 30.03 FINE EFFORT
KB'S ANGEL HAIR (A-144) 1 3 3 3 3-16 30.43 FOLLOWED PACE
KB'S BREAK N GO (A-139) 4 4 4 4 4-17 1/2 30.52 EVEN GAIT
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-EXTREME FAITH)
 
OCT 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 31
KB'S MR HAZZARD (A-138) 4 1 1-3 1-4 1-4 29.92 DRIVING MIDTRACK
KB'S LOVE STORY (A-143) 5 2 2 2 2-4 30.19 BOLD BID
KB'S MATAMORAS (A-141) 1 4 3 3 3-11 30.69 GOOD EFFORT
TURBO CHEYANNA (A-145) 2 3 4 4 4-13 30.83 EVEN PACE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-EXTREME FAITH)
 
OCT 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 32
KB'S WORKIN MAN (A-128) 4 3 3 2 1-2 1/2 30.91 DESPITE TROUBLE
I'M SO BAD (A-140) 1 2 2 1-3 2-2 1/2 31.09 STEADY THREAT
RICO'S DODGEM (A-137) 2 1 1-2 3 3-12 1/2 31.80 JAMMED LATE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SELDOM TOLD-BOC'S MILEY)
 
NOV 1 Stake FINAL
Race 33
KB'S BLIND DATE (A-148) 4 1 1-7 1-4 1-3 1/2 29.87 BREEZING
KB'S WHITE JET (A-154) 2 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.12 FLEW TURN, HIT
SQUEEZE BOX 1 4 3 3 3-10 30.57 CROWDED 1ST TURN
VIOLATOR 5 3 4 4 4-22 31.43 CROWDED 1ST TURN
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-HS NOLA)
 
NOV 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 34
KB'S ROCKABILLY (A-157) 5 4 2 1-1 1-1/2 30.52 DETERMINED
KB'S BILLIE JOE (A-149) 1 1 3 2 2-1/2 30.57 CROWDED LATE
CAMS TOMYRIS (A-155) 2 2 4 3 3-3 1/2 30.76 ROUGH TROUBLE
SHOW SPONSER 4 3 1-1 4 4-8 31.07 OFFSTRIDED LATE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (TIME FLIES-KB'S FAIRWAY)
 
NOV 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 35
KB'S DELTA DAWN (A-156) 5 2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1/2 29.82 TORRID PACE
KB'S CRY BABY (A-150) 4 3 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.07 TRAFFIC EARLY
TNT WISE GUY (A-152) 2 1 3 3 3-11 1/2 30.63 FOLLOWED PACE
KB'S DEVIL KAT (A-147) 1 4 4 4 4-12 30.68 NEVER UP
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-BOC'S MISS KAY)
 
NOV 2 Stake FINAL
Race 36
KB'S PURPLE RAIN (A-163) 4 1 1-2 1-2 1-2 29.76 BLISTERING PACE
CAMS SOLOMON (A-160) 5 2 2 2 2-2 29.90 BOLDLY
KB'S SETTIN SUN (A-166) 1 3 3 3 3-12 30.62 FAIR TRY
KB'S LOOKIN GOOD (A-169) 2 4 4 4 4-13 30.69 CLOSE QUARTERS
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-BOC'S MISS KAY)
 
NOV 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 37
KB'S MOODY RIVER (A-159) 5 1 1-7 1-7 1-5 30.16 QUICK COMMAND
CAMS BOUDICCA (A-168) 1 2 2 2 2-5 30.50 CROWDED
TNT WINGMAN (A-165) 2 3 3 3 3-10 30.86 CLOSE QUARTERS
NOT SO BASIC (A-162) 4 4 4 4 4-10 1/2 30.91 ON OUTSIDE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (GIGAWATT-HS NOLA)
 
NOV 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 38
KB'S PAPER ROSE (A-158) 5 1 1-3 1-6 1-10 30.02 IN A ROMP
KB'S RAINY DAY (A-170) 1 4 2 2 2-10 30.73 GOOD TRY
SURRENDER IT 2 3 3 3 3-11 30.80 EVENLY
KB'S TIN MAN (A-164) 4 2 4 4 4-15 1/2 31.13 EARLY FACTOR
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S KATIE GIRL)
 
JAN 1 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 39
KBR BIG JOHN (A-46) 1 2 1-2 1-4 1-7 30.35 EASILY BEST
FGF MR SPACELY (A-35) 4 3 2 2 2-7 30.86 GOOD EFFORT
TNT ASK ALEXA (A-52) 2 1 3 3 3-9 1/2 31.03 EARLY FACTOR
KENNETH BIEHLE, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-GOGO MOROCCO)
 
AUG/SEP 4 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 40
JB LAURA (A-116) 4 1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1/2 30.60 WIDE WIN
CRAIGIE POPATOP (A-70) 2 2 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.71 RAIL EFFORT
GLENN C. JONES, (TRIP ACES-KAY BLUE BIRD)
 
AUG/SEP 3 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 40
REGALL NIVENNA (A-101) 5 3 3 3 3-3 30.80 ON INSIDE
GLENN C. JONES, (TRIP ACES-KAY BLUE BIRD)
 
AUG/SEP 1 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 40
JK BIG FLIRT (A-79) 1 SCRATCHED
GLENN C. JONES, (TRIP ACES-KAY BLUE BIRD)
AUG/SEP 2 Stake CONSLTN2
Race 41
JB DOT (A-82) 1 1 1-3 1-5 1-7 1/2 30.83 UNOPPOSED
CRAIGIE PATTON (A-114) 2 2 2 2 2-7 1/2 31.37 EVEN PACE
GLENN C. JONES, (TRIP ACES-KAY BLUE BIRD)
 
NOV 2 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 42
CAMS CLEOPATRA (A-167) 4 2 1-2 1-2 1-1 30.78 MET INTERFERENCE
KB'S MR JACKSON (A-161) 2 1 2 2 2-1 30.84 INTERFERED, BREAK
CAMS NEFERTARI (A-146) 1 3 3 3 3-4 31.06 EVENLY
DAVID L. HAYS, (DECO GLEN LEE-MAKEDA)
 
AUG/SEP 3 Stake SLACKS
Race 43
JK ROYAL RUMBLE (A-97) 5 1 1-6 1-8 1-11 30.27 GOING AWAY
DITCHER QUICK 1 2 3 3 2-11 31.03 GOOD EFFORT
BLAZING AVERY (A-86) 4 3 2 2 3-11 31.04 EVENLY
FGF ROSIE (A-54) 2 4 4 4 4-12 1/2 31.13 NEVER UP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR KIMMY PHILLIPS, (TYRUR ALEX*-KELSOS RAMONA)
 
NOV 1 Stake BORCHERS
Race 44
KB'S BROWN EYES (A-153) 2 1 1-1 1-4 1-7 1/2 30.65 DREW OUT
STEVE DASH (A-105) 4 2 2 2 2-7 1/2 31.19 GOOD TRY
ADH GRANDCHAWHEE (A-120) 1 3 3 3 3-16 31.77 BORCHERS WINNER
JK ICE AGE (A-95) 5 SCRATCHED
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S KATIE GIRL)
Schooling Results » Spring Meet 2020
Thursday, May 28, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, May 25, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Sunday, May 24, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Auction » Spring Meet 2020
Monday, June 8, 2020
Saturday, May 30, 2020
Spring Meet
Friday, May 15, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Friday, April 28, 2017
Thursday, April 27, 2017
Friday, October 14, 2016