Greyhound News
Back to News » Fall Meet 2019 Finals Race Result
Thursday, October 17, 2019

Fall 2019 Final Results  |  DOWNLOAD

 
JUN 1 Stake FINAL
Race 1
FLY T DELILA (A-1) 4 3 1-1/2 1-1 1-3 30.04 HELD TOUGH
MS JIFFY (A-19) 2 1 2 2 2-3 30.27 PRESSED WINNER
JS HOT ROD (A-23) 1 2 3 3 3-5 1/2 30.42 GOOD TRY
JS BUTIFUL CRAZY (A-14) 7 4 4 4 4-10 30.77 ON INSIDE
FLY T JASMINE (A-10) 8 6 5 6 5-12 30.92 SOME WIDE
FLYING PLATYPUS (A-6) 5 5 6 5 6-14 31.03 NO MISHAPS
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 2
FLY T CODE BLUE (A-22) 5 3 1-3 1-4 1-6 1/2 30.34 EASILY
JS HOT LINK (A-5) 1 2 4 2 2-6 1/2 30.79 BEST OF REST
JS HOT STUFF (A-13) 2 1 6 3 3-12 31.21 EVEN TRY
JR HOT SENORITA (A-20) 8 6 3 4 4-15 31.39 ON INSIDE
RCK CHANTALE (A-8) 7 5 5 5 5-15 31.41 VARIED LITTLE
FLY T SIERRA (A-15) 4 4 2 6 6-17 31.51 EARLY TRY
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 3
JS HOT STREAK (A-9) 7 1 1-3 1-3 1-2 30.56 ALL THE WAY
PJ EDGY (A-24) 1 2 3 2 2-2 30.72 HARD TRY
JS BITOFAPICKLE (A-21) 8 6 2 3 3-7 31.03 EVENLY, INSIDE
HANDS OFF HADDY (A-3) 4 4 5 4 4-12 31.40 CROWDED EARLY
RISE ABOVE (A-16) 2 3 6 5 5-12 31.41 CROWDED EARLY
RCK MIA (A-11) 5 5 4 6 6-19 31.90 CROWDED EARLY
SHANNON HENRY, (OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
JUN 2 Stake FINAL
Race 4
FLY T PESKY (A-47) 4 1 1-3 1-2 1-2 1/2 30.01 HANDILY
JS TOP GUNN (A-35) 8 5 2 2 2-2 1/2 30.19 SECOND BEST
JS GO LOKO (A-45) 7 6 3 3 3-7 30.48 DECENT EFFORT
FLYING KANGAROO (A-31) 1 2 4 4 4-14 30.98 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
JS URHUCKLEBERRY (A-39) 2 3 6 6 5-19 31.35 OFFSTRIDED 1ST TURN
RCK ANYA (A-27) 5 4 5 5 6-20 31.43 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 5
FLYING HAVOC (A-40) 5 3 1-2 1-3 1-4 1/2 30.16 PULLED AWAY
JS CUPIDS CRUSH (A-42) 8 5 2 2 2-4 1/2 30.47 BEST OF REST
JS HOT SPOT (A-28) 1 2 3 3 3-14 31.19 EVEN EFFORT
FLYING TASMANIAN (A-36) 7 6 4 4 4-14 31.20 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
PJ ROCK BOTTOM (A-48) 4 1 5 5 5-16 31.30 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
JS HOT TODDY (A-32) 2 4 6 6 6-20 31.58 HIT 1ST TURN
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CHAOS)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 6
RCK ORIA (A-38) 7 1 1-2 1-3 1-3 30.84 OFF FAST, HANDILY
FLY T GEORGIA (A-43) 1 2 3 3 2-3 31.04 DESPITE TROUBLE
RCK LAURETTE (A-34) 5 3 2 2 3-6 31.27 FORCED EARLY PACE
RCK NOVIA (A-33) 8 5 4 4 4-7 1/2 31.35 EVEN TRY
FLY DINGO (A-26) 2 4 5 5 5-10 31.54 LITTLE CHANGE
KB'S CUE BALL (A-46) 4 6 6 6 6-12 31.67 BACK EARLY
RCK KENNELS, LLC, (SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE)
 
JUL 1 Stake FINAL
Race 7
POP MACADANGDANG (A-60) 1 3 1-1 1-1 1-1 1/2 30.09 RUSHED TO LEAD
JIMMY KIBBLE (A-53) 5 2 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.20 HARD TRY
JS DYNOMITE (A-75) 8 4 3 3 3-2 30.26 GOOD EFFORT
WINDY PATCHES (A-68) 4 5 5 4 4-4 30.37 INSIDE ROUTE
WINDY CASEY (A-64) 2 1 4 5 5-6 1/2 30.55 EARLY TRY
YELLA BREEZY (A-57) 7 6 6 6 6-8 30.64 BACK EARLY
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE)
 
JUL 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 8
CTW FUNFETTI (A-72) 1 2 2 1-4 1-9 1/2 30.16 ALONE AT WIRE
JS GORGEOUS (A-71) 7 6 4 4 2-9 1/2 30.82 CLOSED, OUTSIDE
QUICK FUSE (A-52) 8 4 1-2 2 3-11 30.93 PACESETTER, INSIDE
WINDY CAPRICE (A-58) 5 1 3 3 4-11 30.97 CROWDED 1ST TURN
STREET JUSTICE (A-62) 4 5 5 5 5-13 31.06 VARIED LITTLE
DISCO CABOOSE (A-65) 2 3 6 6 6-20 31.59 OUTRUN
DAVID R. PECK, (DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE)
 
JUL 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 9
JS PRETTY FLY 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-2 1/2 30.45 NEVER HEADED
JS DASH OF CLASS 8 2 2 2 2-2 1/2 30.64 GOOD EFFORT
O STORMIN NORMAN (A-59) 5 5 4 3 3-6 30.86 EVENLY
CTW REESES CUP (A-61) 4 4 5 4 4-9 31.07 DROPPED BACK EARLY
KB'S SINGER (A-50) 7 3 3 5 5-13 31.35 SOME EARLY SPEED
KB'S FIGARO (A-74) 2 SCRATCHED
SHANNON HENRY, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
JUL 2 Stake FINAL
Race 10
CTW BLACK FOREST (A-76) 7 2 1-3 1-3 1-2 29.93 BROKE TO RAIL
CTW RED VELVET (A-97) 8 6 2 2 2-2 30.08 HARD TRY, OUTSIDE
SHOT OF POISON (A-100) 4 4 5 4 3-12 30.80 CROWDED EARLY
AUNT TIA (A-94) 5 3 3 3 4-13 30.86 CROWDED EARLY
KB'S MEGARA (A-90) 2 5 6 6 5-16 31.06 PINCHED BACK EARLY
WINDY CRICKET (A-85) 1 1 4 5 6-17 31.11 NO ROOM EARLY
DAVID R. PECK, (DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 11
JS SPINNER (A-83) 5 4 2 2 1-1 1/2 30.49 UP ON OUTSIDE
JS GOOD BUDDY (A-93) 1 1 1-1 1-1 2-1 1/2 30.61 CAUGHT LATE
JS MYSTIQUE (A-86) 4 3 4 3 3-3 1/2 30.74 GOOD EFFORT
JS HAVANA (A-77) 2 2 3 4 4-6 1/2 30.95 ON INSIDE
JS PUMPEDUPKICKS 8 5 5 5 5-8 1/2 31.10 VARIED LITTLE
MS BARKATTHEMOON (A-98) 7 6 6 6 6-13 31.40 OUTRUN EARLY
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 12
YOU GOT LUCKY (A-96) 7 5 1-4 1-3 1-1 30.37 BIG EARLY LEAD
WHEEZER (A-87) 1 1 2 2 2-1 30.44 PRESSING WINNER
COUNTERFEIT (A-92) 8 6 4 4 3-3 30.59 BUMPED, CAME ON
RUNAMUCK (A-80) 2 2 3 3 4-5 30.73 EARLY TRY
JS TOTALLYAWESUM 5 3 5 5 5-11 31.12 LITTLE CHANGE
FIRST N FOREMOST (A-81) 4 4 6 6 6-11 31.16 BACK EARLY
DAVID STRONG, (BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 13
CTW ENJOYTHERIDE (A-114) 1 1 1-1 1-2 1-1 29.77 HELD TOUGH
CTW EYE CANDY (A-120) 8 3 2 2 2-1 29.86 PRESSED WINNER
CTW PEAK A BOO (A-105) 7 6 3 3 3-8 1/2 30.36 WIDE EFFORT
CRAIGIESIMPLEMAN (A-107) 4 4 4 4 4-9 1/2 30.43 CROWDED 1ST TURN
KB'S BONNIE BRAE (A-122) 5 5 5 5 5-10 30.50 LITTLE CHANGE
MV KIRBY (A-130) 2 2 6 6 6-14 30.80 NO MISHAPS
DAVID R. PECK, (AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 14
FLYING RAPIDFIRE (A-115) 5 4 2 2 1-5 30.05 FINISHED FAST
WINDY MOHITO (A-108) 1 1 1-2 1-1 2-5 30.40 OVERTAKEN STRETCH
FLYING CATHEDRAL (A-117) 8 5 4 4 3-8 1/2 30.66 CROWDED, CAME ON
DKC LAMBRUSCO (A-127) 2 3 3 3 4-10 30.74 SOME WIDE 1ST TURN
MV YOGI BEAR (A-104) 4 2 5 5 5-19 31.34 MUCH EARLY TROUBLE
CTW ROSE MARIE (A-123) 7 6 6 6 6-20 31.47 HIT 1ST TURN
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING GO DADDY)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 15
PJ SHOW TIME (A-129) 4 3 1-2 1-3 1-2 1/2 30.32 RUSHED TO LEAD
KB'S ALLIE BABY (A-119) 5 5 6 3 2-2 1/2 30.51 STEADY DRIVE
KB'S WASILLA (A-111) 8 4 2 2 3-5 30.69 CLOSE EARLY
PJ ONTHEFLIPSIDE (A-102) 1 1 3 4 4-8 30.87 OFFSTRIDED BACKSTR
FLYING PEACE (A-121) 7 6 5 5 5-19 31.66 COLLIDED BACKSTRETCH
FLYING CHAPEL (A-106) 2 2 4 6 6-22 31.94 HIT HARD BACKSTRETCH
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FINAL
Race 16
CTW ROCKER CHICK (A-159) 7 5 1-10 1-15 1-25 30.04 AHEAD OF TROUBLE
FLYING COMPOSURE (A-148) 8 6 2 2 2-25 31.79 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
CTW ENVIED ERIN (A-141) 4 4 4 3 3-25 31.81 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
JJ'S ALLDATJAZZ (A-140) 2 2 3 4 4 OOP FELL 1ST TURN
RATCHET (A-153) 5 3 5 5 5 OOP FELL 1ST TURN
DKC ZINFANDEL (A-132) 1 1 6 6 6 OOP FELL 1ST TURN
DAVID R. PECK, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CTW ROSEMARY)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 17
CRAIGIE INFINITY (A-144) 2 1 1-2 1-2 1-3 1/2 30.09 BOX TO WIRE
DUTCH ZINGER (A-154) 4 3 3 3 2-3 1/2 30.33 BEST OF REST
KB'S CALICO GAL (A-147) 1 2 2 2 3-6 30.51 WIDE EARLY
FLY SUPER LAILA (A-158) 8 6 4 4 4-10 30.78 SAME PACE
MV HOOVER (A-137) 5 5 5 5 5-20 31.52 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
TNT PANAMA CANAL (A-133) 7 4 6 6 6-22 31.68 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
CRAIGIE, INC., (CRAIGIEPRIDENJOY-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 18
LOTTA GUTS (A-136) 2 1 2 2 1-1 30.68 UP ON OUTSIDE
KB'S QUICKSAND (A-156) 1 4 4 4 2-1 30.76 CLOSED WELL
KB'S OVERBOARD (A-134) 5 2 1-2 1-1 3-2 30.82 SET GAME PACE
PJ BIG SNEAK (A-155) 4 3 3 3 4-4 1/2 31.00 GOOD TRY
KB'S LECTROFIED (A-143) 8 6 5 5 5-5 31.05 DECENT EFFORT
WINDY ALLY (A-149) 7 5 6 6 6-12 31.56 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, (GABLE DODGE-SPOT ON CLASSY)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FINAL
Race 19
CTW BEYOND WORDS (A-164) 5 1 1-3 1-4 1-5 1/2 29.94 NEVER HEADED
CTW PRISSY MISS (A-170) 1 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.32 CHASED WINNER
KB'S LUXOR (A-178) 8 6 5 5 3-7 30.44 OFF SLOW, CAME ON
CTW BAHATI (A-186) 4 5 3 3 4-7 1/2 30.47 SOME CROWDING
FLYING SABBATH (A-175) 7 4 4 4 5-8 30.51 CROWDED FAR TURN
CTW EDDIE EAGLE (A-183) 2 3 6 6 6-13 30.90 CROWDED EARLY
DAVID R. PECK, (ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 20
KB'S RED LIZ (A-184) 8 6 4 2 1-2 30.36 DRIVING STRETCH
LOTTA STYLE (A-162) 2 1 1-1 1-1 2-2 30.49 SET GAME PACE
PJ BOBBY BOOSHAY (A-172) 7 4 2 3 3-4 1/2 30.68 GOOD TRY
DKC REDZINFANDEL (A-187) 1 2 3 4 4-10 31.09 EVEN EFFORT
GANGSTER (A-180) 4 5 5 5 5-10 31.10 TROUBLE TURNS
MV SNAGGLEPUSS (A-168) 5 3 6 6 6-13 31.31 MUCH EARLY TROUBLE
KENNETH BIEHLE, (DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 21
PJ MAY I PLEASE (A-167) 2 1 1-1 1-1 1-1/2 30.71 HELD GAMELY
FLYING BURSTFIRE (A-179) 4 2 3 2 2-1/2 30.75 DESPITE TROUBLE
KB'S PEPPER GAL (A-161) 1 5 5 3 3-2 30.85 CLOSED WELL
MILLY AMP (A-174) 8 3 4 4 4-6 1/2 31.17 DECENT EFFORT
KB'S SWINGER (A-189) 7 4 2 5 5-9 1/2 31.37 CROWDED EARLY
FLYING SERENITY (A-182) 5 SCRATCHED
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM)
 
APR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 22
CTW TIL THEN TES (A-214) 4 3 1-1 1-2 1-3 30.11 HANDILY, INSIDE
CTW TEARS OF JOY (A-201) 5 5 3 3 2-3 30.34 UP FOR PLACE
BERNIE JUST QUIT (A-210) 8 6 2 2 3-3 1/2 30.37 GOOD EFFORT
PULISIC (A-197) 1 1 5 4 4-6 1/2 30.57 CROWDED 1ST TURN
JS WHISKEY PETE (A-203) 7 4 4 5 5-11 30.86 LITTLE CHANGE
BIG G (A-191) 2 2 6 6 6-22 31.66 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DAVID R. PECK, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 23
CRAIGIE HENNESSY (A-199) 4 3 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.17 EASILY, MIDTRACK
CTW TEMPOS QUEEN (A-207) 5 4 2 2 2-3 30.37 FOLLOWED PACE
CTW TWISTOFFATE (A-196) 2 1 3 3 3-3 1/2 30.41 GAINING, INSIDE
PJ WISH LIST (A-212) 8 5 4 4 4-9 30.82 EVEN EFFORT
HK'S JUSTBECAUSE (A-206) 1 2 5 5 5-9 1/2 30.84 BUMPED 1ST TURN
JS PANDORAS BOX (A-194) 7 6 6 6 6-10 30.86 DROPPED BACK EARLY
CRAIGIE, INC., (DJAYS OCTANE-BJ'S NEDRA)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 24
JS POETRYNMOTION (A-198) 1 2 4 2 1-1 30.62 UP ON OUTSIDE
OK JAMES (A-211) 5 3 1-4 1-4 2-1 30.69 CAUGHT LATE
HK'S JESSIEGIRL (A-208) 2 1 3 4 3-5 1/2 31.01 GOOD TRY
HK'S JULIET (A-192) 8 4 2 3 4-9 31.27 FADED SOME, INSIDE
DISCO SUPERGIANT (A-205) 7 6 5 5 5-11 31.38 NEVER PROMINENT
HK'S JUST N CASE (A-200) 4 5 6 6 6-12 31.47 BACK EARLY
SHANNON HENRY, (DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP)
 
MAY 1 Stake FINAL
Race 25
KB'S QUICK PASS (A-235) 7 4 3 1-3 1-5 30.33 UP IN BACKSTRETCH
KB'S EASY RIDER (A-216) 5 2 4 2 2-5 30.66 NEXT BEST
WORLD RULER (A-233) 8 3 2 3 3-10 31.03 TROUBLE IN TURNS
COBI'S PEGAFAN (A-223) 1 5 5 4 4-14 31.29 CROWDED FAR TURN
CADILAC CONTESSA (A-229) 2 1 1-1 5 5-18 31.71 TROUBLE IN TURNS
CTW CLEAR I VIEW (A-221) 4 SCRATCHED
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 26
SWOOP (A-230) 8 5 1-3 1-5 1-7 30.18 PULLING AWAY
KWIK ZOOM ZIP (A-231) 5 4 3 2 2-7 30.67 SECOND BEST
TOO CUTE TO BOOT (A-236) 4 6 4 3 3-9 1/2 30.84 SOME GAIN
FRECKLEPASTAHARE (A-217) 7 1 2 4 4-11 30.99 EARLY SPEED
CTW CLEARLY I DO (A-225) 1 3 6 5 5-14 31.17 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
GETRDONE VERLYN (A-220) 2 2 5 6 6-22 32.73 HIT HARD 1ST TURN
URSULA O'DONNELL, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-FLYING NALA)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 27
JSP DRIVE ONHOME (A-224) 5 3 2 1-1 1-2 1/2 30.87 DROVE THRU ON RAIL
PJ MAHOMES (A-228) 2 1 3 2 2-2 1/2 31.05 GOOD EFFORT
CUTTIN YOU OFF (A-218) 7 6 4 5 3-4 31.14 CAME AGAIN
COBI'S GINGER (A-232) 1 2 5 4 4-4 1/2 31.18 CROWDED EARLY
KWIK PIT STOP (A-234) 8 4 1-1/2 3 5-8 31.45 FADED BACK
DISCO BENATAR (A-222) 4 5 6 6 6-16 31.99 CROWDED, OUTRUN
SHANNON HENRY OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SOPRANO DRIVE-KIOWA DASH FAST)
 
MAY 2 Stake FINAL
Race 28
CROWN N COKE (A-242) 1 2 1-1 1-5 1-9 1/2 30.53 AHEAD OF TROUBLE
PJ LOOK OUT (A-247) 7 5 4 3 2-9 1/2 31.21 STEADY GAIN
RAGGEDY ANN (A-252) 2 1 2 4 3-10 31.26 COLLIDED FAR TURN
FLYING LELA B (A-238) 4 3 3 2 4-10 31.27 COLLIDED FAR TURN
CTW CLEVER GIRL (A-256) 8 6 6 5 5-11 31.34 BACK EARLY
LIDDIE (A-255) 5 4 5 6 6-14 31.49 CROWDED EARLY
JOHN M. MELILLO, (SH AVATAR-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 29
KB'S MOZILLA (A-239) 1 2 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.10 EASILY, INSIDE
KB'S HYPNOTIC (A-253) 4 3 2 2 2-3 30.30 CHASED WINNER
JSP DRIVE TO WIN (A-257) 8 4 4 3 3-9 30.75 BROKE TO INSIDE
COBI'S FLYBALL (A-250) 7 6 5 5 4-11 30.91 SOME GAIN
JK TIME BOMB (A-241) 2 1 3 4 5-11 30.92 FADED SOME, INSIDE
COBI'S MALLORY (A-245) 5 5 6 6 6-12 30.98 CROWDED EARLY
KENNETH BIEHLE, (SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 30
PJ LOUFLADY (A-251) 1 1 2 1-2 1-5 30.59 PULLED AWAY LATE
CRACKLIN ROSIE (A-248) 5 3 3 3 2-5 30.94 GAINED PLACE
TWENTY PASTSEVEN (A-254) 4 2 1-1 2 3-5 30.96 EARLY LEADER
THIS IS DAVE (A-237) 8 5 4 4 4-7 31.09 SOME WIDE
COBI'S ZINNIKER (A-258) 7 4 5 5 5-10 31.32 NO MISHAPS
COBI'S BOZICA (A-243) 2 SCRATCHED
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (DJAYS OCTANE-JSK LOUFLADY)
 
JUN 2 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 31
HOLLY HIDE OUT (A-37) 4 1 2 2 1-1 30.76 UP IN STRETCH
JR EL GUAPO (A-44) 5 2 1-3 1-2 2-1 30.83 OVERTAKEN LATE
HOLDEN ON (A-12) 2 3 3 3 3-6 31.18 EVEN EFFORT
FLY T NEVADA (A-18) 1 SCRATCHED
JS HOT TIP (A-25) 7 SCRATCHED
HARLAND V. OLSON, (SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL)
 
JUN 2 Stake CONSLTN2
Race 32
HANDS ON HARRY (A-29) 5 2 1-2 1-4 1-7 30.40 DREW AWAY
RCK CYCLONE (A-17) 1 1 2 2 2-7 30.90 CHASED WINNER
HADIE BROWN (A-41) 4 SCRATCHED
JS HOT FLASH (A-49) 2 SCRATCHED
HARLAND V. OLSON, (SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL)
 
JUN 2 Stake CONSLTN3
Race 33
HEIDI HI HO (A-30) 5 2 1-2 1-2 1-NS 30.58 HELD ON
KB'S OLIVER (A-2) 2 1 2 2 2-NS 30.59 GAVE GROUND 1ST TURN
KC'S GERTRUDE (A-4) 1 3 4 3 3-9 1/2 31.25 SOME GAIN
HANG ON HAYDON (A-7) 4 4 3 4 4-14 31.58 OUTRUN
HARLAND V. OLSON, (SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL)
 
JUL 1 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 34
MADDIE HAYS (A-66) 5 1 1-3 1-5 1-9 30.20 MUCH THE BEST
JS VICTORY LANE 4 3 2 2 2-9 30.83 CHASED WINNER
DINGUS (A-84) 7 5 4 3 3-10 30.90 FAIR EFFORT
VEGAS (A-63) 2 2 3 4 4-12 31.04 ON INSIDE
JB ELIZABETH (A-99) 8 6 5 5 5 OOP CROWDED, OUTRUN
CTW LAVA FUDGE (A-70) 1 4 6 6 6 OOP CROWDED, OUTRUN
DAVID STRONG, (BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE)
 
JUL 2 Stake CONSLTN2
Race 35
WINDY CHOLE (A-89) 7 4 1-2 1-2 1-1/2 30.34 HELD ON
CTW TIRA MISU (A-67) 1 2 3 3 2-1/2 30.38 GAINING FAST
UNCLE TIO (A-79) 2 1 2 2 3-2 1/2 30.53 HARD TRY
HEADEM UP (A-91) 4 3 4 4 4-3 1/2 30.59 GOOD EFFORT
JS RAZZAMATAZZ (A-95) 5 5 5 5 5-12 31.19 NO CHANGE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE)
 
JUL 2 Stake CONSLTN3
Race 36
CTW SMORES TO GO (A-88) 1 1 1-2 1-5 1-8 30.11 BREEZING
JS BLINKERS (A-55) 4 3 2 2 2-8 30.68 CHASED, INSIDE
DD PHOTO FINISH (A-69) 7 5 4 4 3-9 30.74 RAIL EFFORT
WINDY CHAROLET (A-78) 2 2 3 3 4-10 30.84 SOME EARLY SPEED
ISLAND BEAUTY (A-82) 5 4 5 5 5-15 31.21 BACK EARLY
DAVID R. PECK, (DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 37
FLYING AUTO FIRE (A-151) 7 3 1-1 1-4 1-7 30.26 DROVE TO LEAD
ADIOS FELECIA (A-113) 2 1 2 2 2-7 30.73 SECOND BEST
PJ SHOW OFF (A-146) 4 4 4 3 3-10 30.96 EVEN TRY
CTW ELIAS (A-150) 5 2 3 4 4-14 31.25 GAVE WAY EARLY
PJ DUSTY BOTTOMS (A-163) 1 SCRATCHED
VINCE BERLAND, (FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING GO DADDY)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake CONSLTN2
Race 38
CTW EGO A GO GO (A-171) 5 1 1-6 1-10 1-14 30.09 ALL ALONE
PJ SHOWMEDAMONEY (A-142) 4 5 3 2 2-14 31.08 NEXT BEST
FLYING CHURCH (A-135) 1 4 5 3 3-18 31.34 CROWDED 1ST TURN
JJ'S JUST JOE (A-169) 7 3 4 5 4-26 31.92 BUMPED 1ST TURN
MIDNIGHT ACES (A-116) 2 2 2 4 5 OOP FAR BACK
DAVID R. PECK, (AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake CONSLTN3
Race 39
PJ FLYING AWAY (A-138) 4 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.37 ALL THE WAY
TNT PANAMA RED (A-165) 2 2 2 2 2-3 30.58 BEST OF REST
KB'S JELLY BEAN (A-173) 1 3 3 3 3-11 31.06 COLLIDED BACKSTRETCH
LOTTA WINNIN (A-166) 5 4 4 4 4-12 31.13 OFFSTRIDED BACKSTR
CTW BEING COOL (A-139) 7 5 5 5 5-14 31.40 OUTRUN
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake CONSLTN4
Race 40
PJ MAI TAI (A-176) 7 1 1-5 1-6 1-6 30.28 MUCH THE BEST
LOTTA GLORY (A-103) 2 2 2 2 2-6 30.69 GOOD EFFORT
CTW BURTS HERE (A-126) 1 4 5 3 3-16 31.40 MUCH EARLY TROUBLE
JJ'S GONNACATCHU (A-101) 5 5 4 5 4-16 31.43 MUCH EARLY TROUBLE
PJ SUN BURN (A-185) 4 3 3 4 5-18 31.59 MUCH EARLY TROUBLE
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake CONSLTN5
Race 41
CTW BAJA BAILEY (A-131) 2 2 1-2 1-3 1-4 30.53 HANDILY, INSIDE
PJ FLY TOO HIGH (A-160) 7 3 2 2 2-4 30.82 NEXT BEST
HIGHROLLER ACE (A-181) 5 1 3 3 3-18 31.83 EARLY TRY, OUTRUN
KB'S BREADWINNER (A-152) 4 SCRATCHED
PJ SUNNY SIDE UP (A-118) 1 SCRATCHED
DAVID R. PECK, (ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA)
 
APR 1 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 42
JS PUB CRAWL (A-213) 2 3 4 3 1-1 1/2 31.29 UP ON OUTSIDE
DISCO PHILLY (A-202) 4 2 1-2 1-2 2-1 1/2 31.40 CAUGHT LATE
DISCO DARLING (A-195) 5 4 2 2 3-2 31.43 GOOD TRY
CTW TONY TIGER (A-193) 1 1 3 4 4-7 31.79 GAVE WAY
SHANNON HENRY, (DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP)
 
MAY 2 Stake CONSLTN1
Race 43
JSP DRIVE FAST (A-244) 1 1 1-2 1-3 1-1 30.98 HELD TOUGH
KB'S TRACER (A-219) 5 4 4 3 2-1 31.06 STEADY GAIN
KWIK PARTY GIRL (A-246) 2 2 2 2 3-7 31.45 EARLY BID
FLYING SARAH B (A-215) 4 3 3 4 4-10 31.69 NO MISHAPS
SHANNON HENRY OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (SOPRANO DRIVE-KIOWA DASH FAST)
 
MAY 2 Stake CONSLTN2
Race 44
KWIK DANCER (A-249) 4 3 1-2 1-2 1-2 30.94 EARLY CONTROL
PJ LIL BUTTERCUP (A-226) 1 1 2 2 2-2 31.08 PRESSED LEADER
COBI'S RINGER (A-227) 2 2 3 3 3-8 31.52 CROWDED EARLY
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., (RICO'S VINTAGE-FLYING ONLOOKER)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake SLACKS
Race 45
WINDY WINFREY (A-145) 7 2 1-2 1-3 1-4 30.29 SLACK'S CHAMP
WINDY CHEYENNE (A-73) 2 1 2 2 2-4 30.58 BEST OF REST
JS ROYAL PAYNE (A-209) 4 4 3 3 3-12 31.13 EVENLY
TNT HOT SAUCE (A-240) 1 3 6 6 4-12 31.14 ROUGH TRIP
KB'S TWISTED TEX (A-109) 5 5 4 5 5-15 31.36 HIT FAR TURN
PJ QUIRKY (A-190) 8 6 5 4 6-17 31.50 ROUGH TRIP
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake BORCHERS
Race 46
MV ROOMBA (A-188) 5 6 3 3 1-1 1/2 31.55 UP IN STRETCH
JS FINE TOON 4 1 1-2 1-1 2-1 1/2 31.64 PACESETTER
TNT PANAMA CITY (A-128) 8 4 2 2 3-2 31.70 GOOD TRY
LADY ACES (A-125) 7 5 4 4 4-5 1/2 31.94 BORCHER'S WINNER
COMFORTABLY NUMB (A-56) 2 3 6 5 5-8 32.12 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
TRIPPIN ACES (A-157) 1 2 5 6 6-12 32.37 COLLIDED 1ST TURN
VINCE BERLAND OR MICHAEL A. JACKSON, (FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SHU)