Fall Nationals 2020

 FALL NATIONALS 2020

OCTOBER 12-16, 2020

ABILENE KS

Back to Fall Meet 2020 » NGA Fall 2020 Nationals Finals Results
Thursday, October 15, 2020

 Fall Meet 2020 Thursday Results  |  DOWNLOAD

 
AUG 1 Stake FINAL
Race 1
KD'S ALVIN (A-65) 1 2 2 2 1-2 30.56 UP IN STRETCH
SE'S LIL KATE (A-61) 5 1 1-1 1-1 2-2 30.70 SET GAME PACE
SE'S LIL DOLL (A-63) 2 4 3 3 3-4 30.84 BROKE LATE
WILSON LAKE (A-68) 4 3 4 4 4 OOP FAR BACK
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
AUG 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 2
DEVIOUS DUANE (A-64) 4 3 2 2 1-2 31.30 HURRIED HOME
TALKIN TENNESSEE (A-66) 5 2 3 3 2-2 31.44 WINNING TRY
AINT A BAD DAY (A-67) 1 4 4 4 3-2 31.46 OFF LATE
CHAIN STATION (A-60) 2 1 1-1 1-1 4-2 1/2 31.48 PACE TO STRETCH
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
AUG 2 Stake FINAL
Race 3
KD'S ALBERT (A-74) 5 3 1-3 1-4 1-2 1/2 30.61 EASILY
SE'S LIL PLUM (A-69) 1 4 3 3 2-2 1/2 30.79 FINE FINISH
SE'S LIL FIRE (A-72) 4 1 4 4 3-7 1/2 31.12 EVENLY
DEUCE VAUGHN (A-75) 2 2 2 2 4-7 1/2 31.13 THREAT TO STRETCH
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
AUG 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 4
SE'S LIL MONEY (A-73) 4 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 1/2 30.32 ALL THE WAY
JS HEADLINE NEWS (S) 2 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.72 RAIL BID
NOT GOOD AT NOT (A-76) 5 3 3 3 3-17 31.52 ON OUTSIDE
SEVEN SUMMERS (A-70) 1 4 4 4 4-18 31.61 WIDE LATE
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
AUG 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 5
BIG THOMPSON (A-71) 1 1 1 1 1 31.89 UNCHALLENGED
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
JUL 1 Stake FINAL
Race 6
JS SALTYTHURSDAY (A-37) 1 1 1-2 1-2 1-2 1/2 30.53 QUICK COMMAND
DILLY'S DREAM (A-27) 4 3 3 3 2-2 1/2 30.71 FINE FINISH
JS KICKINUPMUDD (A-32) 5 2 2 2 3-4 30.83 SAVED GROUND
IM JUSTA BAD GUY (A-33) 2 4 4 4 4-11 31.32 ON INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES)
 
JUL 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 7
MO MO (A-31) 1 2 1-1 1-2 1-1 31.15 GAME WINNER
JS IN THE MONEY (A-29) 2 4 3 2 2-1 31.23 BOLDLY
JS PISTOL WHIFF (A-34) 5 1 4 4 3-5 1/2 31.55 FOLLOWED PACE
KATALOX RUBEN (A-36) 4 3 2 3 4-6 31.57 EVEN GAIT
REGINALD SWIST, (FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE)
 
UL 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 8
SE'S TALI DATA (A-28) 4 1 2 2 1-4 1/2 30.87 HURRIED HOME
KATALOX RUPERTO (A-30) 2 3 1-1 1-1 2-4 1/2 31.19 PACESETTER
PTH PRETTY MSMOE (A-35) 1 2 3 3 3-9 1/2 31.54 SLIGHT THREAT
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
JUL 2 Stake FINAL
Race 9
JS BORN TO FLY (A-47) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-5 30.75 ALL THE WAY
SE'S BLACKBEAUTY (A-39) 4 4 4 4 2-5 31.09 LATE DRIVE
JS PARDONMYDUST (A-46) 2 2 2 2 3-5 31.10 GOOD TRY
JS EXPRESS MALE (A-43) 5 3 3 3 4-6 31.18 ON OUTSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 10
KATALOX RIMA (A-38) 5 1 1-2 1-1 1- 1/2 31.00 WITHSTOOD THREAT
KATALOX RAMON (A-42) 4 3 2 2 2- 1/2 31.05 STRONG BID
JS MISMARYMACKIN (A-45) 1 2 3 3 3-1 31.08 RAIL THREAT
KATALOX ROCCO (A-48) 2 4 4 4 4-10 31.70 TARDILY AWAY
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, (TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 11
JS SUGABOOMBOOM (A-40) 2 2 1-3 1-7 1-11 30.77 IN A ROMP
CDH STARLIGHT (A-44) 4 1 3 3 2-11 31.56 EARLY THREAT
BEVO SWIST (A-41) 1 3 2 2 3-12 31.63 RACED INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES)
 
JUL 3 Stake FINAL
Race 12
JS PREYFORPEACE (A-55) 5 2 3 2 1-3 1/2 30.52 THRU ON RAIL
JS BOBBY BONES (A-58) 2 1 1-2 1-2 2-3 1/2 30.77 SET GAME PACE
SE'S SPARKLES (A-54) 4 4 4 4 3-4 30.81 FAIR EFFORT
JS REBELWITHPAWS (A-50) 1 3 2 3 4 OOP PULLED UP
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC)
 
JUL 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 13
JS CHASIN DREAMS (A-57) 2 4 1-2 1-3 1-4 1/2 31.29 EASILY
JS SLUSH FUND (A-53) 5 1 2 2 2-4 1/2 31.60 BROKE TO RAIL
KATALOX RENE (A-59) 4 2 4 3 3-6 31.73 JAMMED EARLY
KATALOX ROGELIO (A-49) 1 3 3 4 4-6 1/2 31.76 JAMMED EARLY
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH)
 
JUL 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 14
SE'S BLACK RAIN (A-51) 1 1 1-2 1-6 1-12 30.69 ALL ALONE
KATALOX ROMINA (A-52) 2 2 2 2 2-12 31.52 ON INSIDE
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
JUN 1 Stake FINAL
Race 15
DOINGITMYWAY (A-12) 2 1 1-2 1-4 1-5 30.09 FULL COMMAND
MAGNIFICENT WON (A-8) 5 2 2 2 2-5 30.45 MIDTRACK BID
DENALI DIVA (A-3) 4 3 4 4 3-18 1/2 31.38 EVEN PACE
BIG BLU SPEED (A-6) 1 4 3 3 4-20 1/2 31.52 SLIGHT FACTOR
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 16
REMINGTON'S ROSE (A-11) 4 1 1-1 1-1 1- 1/2 30.58 BEST IN DUEL
RHT MARYLYNN (A-4) 1 2 2 2 2- 1/2 30.62 OUTGAMED
JS ROB STONE (A-10) 5 3 3 3 3-13 31.50 SHUFFLED EARLY
JS BIG SHOWOFF (A-7) 2 4 4 4 4-22 32.12 WELL BACK
SUE BOATRIGHT, (BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 17
HOMER HOMERUN (A-1) 5 2 1-2 1-3 1-1/2 31.11 GAMELY
PRESTON'S PRIZE (A-9) 4 1 2 2 2- 1/2 31.15 PRESSING LEADER
HOMER HUSTLER (A-5) 2 3 3 3 3-3 31.33 WELL UP
SUE BOATRIGHT, (NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR)
 
JUN 2 Stake FINAL
Race 18
BIG TALKER (A-16) 1 2 1-2 1-4 1-4 30.24 WITH EASE
SOMETHING UNIQUE (A-25) 2 1 2 2 2-4 30.53 FINE TRY
HOMER HOTTIE (A-18) 5 4 4 4 3-11 1/2 31.06 EVEN PACE
GLAMOROUS GIRL (A-23) 4 3 3 3 4-12 31.10 EARLY THREAT
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 19
BAKER'S BEAUTY (A-24) 4 4 2 1-7 1-7 30.48 TOOK COMMAND
DENALI DAME (A-22) 5 2 3 2 2-7 30.96 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DENALI DARLIN (A-14) 1 3 4 3 3-8 1/2 31.06 CROWDED 1ST TURN
SISTA RED (A-19) 2 1 1-1 4 4-18 1/2 31.78 SHUFFLED LATE
SUE BOATRIGHT, (BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 20
RHT KAROLYNN (A-15) 1 1 2 1-2 1-6 31.54 DESPITE TROUBLE
JS SHOW STOPPER (A-20) 2 3 3 2 2-6 31.96 ON OUTSIDE
JS ROLLINTHUNDER (A-26) 5 2 1-1 3 3-11 32.33 JAMMED 1ST TURN
RAY WONG, (MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA)
 
MAY 1 Stake FINAL
Race 21
O YA MONEY HONEY 5 2 2 2 1-1 1/2 30.65 STRETCH RUSH
JS ONEHOTMINUTE (A-146) 2 1 1-2 1-1 2-1 1/2 30.75 SET GAME PACE
DD DOING IT BEST (A-143) 1 3 3 3 3-3 30.88 FINE EFFORT
KD'S LORAN (A-151) 4 4 4 4 4-18 1/2 31.97 ON RAIL
GARY W. REICHERTS, (LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 22
JS HOT THANG (A-152) 4 2 1-1 1-2 1-4 30.78 EASY WIN
JS HOT MESS (A-150) 5 1 2 2 2-4 31.06 GOOD EFFORT
KD'S LARRY (A-145) 1 3 4 4 3-6 31.20 LATE TROUBLE
KD'S LACY (A-147) 2 4 3 3 4-7 31.26 LATE TROUBLE
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 23
KAYJAY GOLD RUSH (A-144) 4 2 1-3 1-5 1-2 31.02 HANDILY
CE'S SHE BOSSY (A-148) 2 1 2 2 2-2 31.18 WIDE BID
JB WHITEBLIZZARD (A-149) 1 3 3 3 3-12 1/2 31.91 ON INSIDE
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, (ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S SOPHIA)
 
MAY 2 Stake FINAL
Race 24
JS HOT DAWG (A-160) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.74 NEVER HEADED
JS HOT N HERRE (A-158) 2 2 2 2 2-3 30.95 BOLDLY
KD'S LUNA (A-155) 5 4 4 3 3-4 1/2 31.07 JAMMED 1ST TURN
O YA WHITE SOX 4 3 3 4 4-5 31.12 CLOSE QUARTERS
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 25
KD'S LYNDA (A-157) 1 1 1-2 1-3 1- 1/2 30.83 RAIL, DETERMINED
DD DOING IT RITE (A-153) 5 4 3 3 2- 1/2 30.87 LATE RUSH
JS HOT N HEAVY (A-161) 4 2 2 2 3-2 30.97 ON OUTSIDE
KD'S LEXI (A-159) 2 3 4 4 4-2 30.98 CLOSE QUARTERS
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 26
KAYCAR TRU DOG (A-154) 1 2 1-4 1-7 1-8 1/2 31.04 UNOPPOSED
JB SHE CLASSY (A-156) 2 1 2 2 2-8 1/2 31.63 MIDTRACK TRY
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, (OSHKOSH SLAMMER-ATASCOCITA KALA)
 
APR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 27
TICKLE UR FANCY 2 1 1-4 1-5 1-4 1/2 30.17 ALL THE WAY
DAY DRINKING 5 2 2 2 2-4 1/2 30.48 GOOD EFFORT
DING DONG DITCH 1 4 3 3 3-6 30.58 RAIL RUN
JS KEEP SWINGIN (A-121) 4 3 4 4 4 OOP FELL 1ST TURN
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 28
EMOJI (A-128) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1- 1/2 30.41 GAMELY OUTSIDE
BIG MARKET (A-125) 4 3 2 2 2- 1/2 30.46 BOLDLY RAIL
B'S SCARLET (A-124) 1 2 3 3 3-9 31.06 EVEN GAIT
PUMP UP THE JAM 5 4 4 4 4-11 1/2 31.22 NEVER UP
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 29
COMO COTTON (A-122) 1 3 1-1 1-2 1-1 30.90 GAMELY
COMO FAST EDDIE (A-123) 2 4 3 2 2-1 30.98 HARD TRY
CURTIS JONES (A-127) 4 2 2 3 3-9 31.55 EARLY THREAT
WHITNEY JONES (A-126) 5 1 4 4 4-16 32.04 CLOSE QUARTERS
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED)
 
APR 2 Stake FINAL
Race 30
CABOOL (A-134) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1-4 30.30 FULL CONTROL
SHARPDRESSEDMAN 4 2 2 2 2-4 30.57 FINE EFFORT
COMO MISS DEB (A-130) 5 3 3 3 3-5 30.66 STEADILY
JS KEEPONTRUCKIN (A-135) 1 4 4 4 4-6 30.74 EVEN PACE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA)
 
APR 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 31
B'S SASHA (A-129) 1 4 3 3 1-2 30.58 STRETCH RUSH
MR DEBONAIR 5 1 2 2 2-2 30.74 WINNING EFFORT
HAVIN A HISSYFIT 2 2 1-1 1-1 3-3 30.81 PACE TO STRETCH
SEBASTIAN (A-131) 4 3 4 4 4-10 1/2 31.33 EVENLY
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, (WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK)
 
APR 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 32
NIPIT IN THE BUD 4 1 2 1-3 1-8 1/2 30.91 GOING AWAY
ASHLEY JONES (A-132) 2 2 1-1 2 2-8 1/2 31.51 EARLY FACTOR
DONNA M. BARR, (KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION)
 
APR 3 Stake FINAL
Race 33
KELLS LAST CALL (A-137) 1 1 1-4 1-3 1-1 30.33 QUICK COMMAND
CHADWICK (A-141) 2 4 3 2 2-1 30.40 CLOSING GAP
FLIPPIN TIZZY 5 2 2 3 3-8 1/2 30.98 SAVED GROUND
GLASS OF BRANDY (A-138) 4 3 4 4 4-9 31.02 MIDTRACK TRY
JOHN DALTON, (SH AVATAR-KELLS BELIEVER)
 
APR 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 34
SUMKINDAWONDRFUL 5 1 1-1 1-3 1-6 30.61 BOX TO WIRE
OVER SERVED 4 2 2 2 2-6 31.04 STEADY PACE
COMO REB (A-139) 2 4 4 4 3-20 32.04 CROWDED 1ST TURN
PAT JONES (A-142) 1 3 3 3 4-24 1/2 32.34 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DONNA M. BARR, (KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION)
 
APR 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 35
COMO KATE (A-136) 2 1 1-6 1-8 1-13 30.40 FAR SUPERIOR
RUFUS JONES (A-140) 1 2 2 2 2-13 31.31 MIDTRACK TRY
POURSUMSUGARONME 4 3 3 3 3-13 1/2 31.37 ON RAIL
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 36
SE'S MJ DUTCHESS (A-90) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 29.98 BREEZING
HERES THE DEAL (A-77) 1 2 2 2 2-5 30.35 NICE EFFORT
SE'S MJ TATER (A-84) 4 4 3 3 3-9 1/2 30.66 ON INSIDE
SE'S JM ANNIE (A-86) 5 3 4 4 4-16 31.13 EVEN PACE
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 37
CRAIGIEDESPERADO (A-82) 4 3 2 1-2 1-4 30.44 HURRIED HOME
B'S BINDY (A-91) 1 1 1-1 2 2-4 30.72 SET EARLY PACE
B'S BUGSY (A-87) 2 4 4 3 3-6 30.87 EVENLY
SE'S MJ PROFIT (A-80) 5 2 3 4 4-12 31.30 EARLY FACTOR
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 38
ROOFTOP PARTNER (A-83) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 1/2 30.44 EASILY
ROOFTOP MYHUDSON (A-89) 5 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.69 STEADY PACE
CRAIGIE DREAMER (A-79) 4 3 3 3 3-7 30.79 EVENLY
AD PACQUIAO (A-88) 2 4 4 4 4-27 32.36 WELL BACK
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FINAL
Race 39
CRAIGIE DAKOTA (A-99) 1 1 1-2 1-3 1-NS 30.32 DETERMINED
SE'S MJ DIAVEL (A-104) 2 4 4 3 2-NS 30.33 WINNING BID
SE'S MJ MAC (A-101) 5 2 2 2 3-2 1/2 30.49 WELL UP
CRAIGIE DESIGN (A-95) 4 3 3 4 4-8 1/2 30.92 EVEN PACE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 40
CRAIGIE DAUGHTRY (A-102) 4 1 1-4 1-4 1-4 30.27 NEVER IN DOUBT
B'S BILBO (A-105) 2 2 2 2 2-4 30.55 FINE EFFORT
SE'S MJ LUXURY (A-96) 1 4 4 3 3-6 30.68 WIDE RUSH
JY CHANCE (A-93) 5 3 3 4 4-14 31.25 EVENLY
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 41
ROOFTOP MY SISSY (A-97) 4 1 1-4 1-4 1-8 30.50 DREW OUT
RT DILIGENT (A-94) 5 3 2 2 2-8 31.05 BEST OF REST
ROOFTOP COOP (A-106) 1 2 3 3 3-10 1/2 31.24 RAIL RUN
JW SUPERCHARGE (A-103) 2 4 4 4 4-16 31.62 NO THREAT
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FINAL
Race 42
CRAIGIE DELEGATE (A-114) 4 2 1-2 1-1 1-1 30.32 DETERMINED
SE'S MJ HALO (A-119_ 5 3 2 2 2-1 30.39 OFFSTRIDED LATE
CRAIGIE DAMSEL (A-108) 2 4 3 3 3-7 1/2 30.84 GOOD TRY
ROOFTOP CAMI (A-117) 1 1 4 4 4-9 30.95 ON INSIDE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 43
CRAIGIE DUBAI (A-120) 2 3 1-4 1-6 1-7 1/2 30.39 WITH EASE
ROOFTOP PAL (A-113) 4 4 3 3 2-7 1/2 30.91 STEADY TRY
SOCIAL DISTANCE (A-109) 5 2 4 4 3-8 1/2 30.99 WIDE STRETCH
B'S BREE (A-116) 1 1 2 2 4-8 1/2 31.00 ON INSIDE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 44
SE'S MJ TREAT (A-115) 2 1 1-3 1-3 1-4 30.38 QUICK COMMAND
SE'S MJ FORTKNOK (A-110) 5 2 2 2 2-4 30.68 ON OUTSIDE
SE'S MJ FLYER (A-111) 1 3 3 3 3-14 31.36 SAVED GROUND
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake SLACKS
Race 45
ROOF MY DEXTER (A-107) 4 1 1-2 1-5 1-10 30.59 GOING AWAY
JW STOPNPULLOVER (A-81) 5 2 2 2 2-10 31.31 EVEN GAIT
JW LETS DO IT (A-98) 1 3 3 3 3-16 1/2 31.76 WELL BACK
JAMES L. POTTER, (ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake BORCHERS
Race 46
ROOFTOP BFF (A-100) 8 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 1/2 31.25 ALL THE WAY
HOMER HOSS (A-17) 5 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 31.64 GOOD TRY
JW SUNSHINE GIRL (A-112) 2 5 3 3 3-6 1/2 31.70 BORCHERS WINNER
ROOFTOP BUDDY (A-85) 1 6 5 4 4-14 32.24 EVENLY
JS SHOW N TELL (A-2) 7 3 4 5 5-18 32.52 EARLY THREAT
ROOFTOP HARLOW (A-92) 4 4 6 6 6-25 33.00 CROWDED 1ST TURN
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
Auction » Fall Meet 2020
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Fall Meet » Fall Meet 2020
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Schooling Results » Fall Meet 2020
Thursday, October 8, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, October 5, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Sunday, October 4, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, September 28, 2020
By Jim Gartland