Fall Nationals 2020

 FALL NATIONALS 2020

OCTOBER 12-16, 2020

ABILENE KS

Back to Fall Meet 2020 » Fall Meet 2020 Round I Results
Monday, October 12, 2020

Fall Meet 2020 Monday Results  |  DOWNLOAD

AUG 1 Stake
 
Race 1
SE'S LIL KATE (A-61) 2 1 1-2 1-4 1-8 31.09 ALL THE WAY
CHAIN STATION (A-60) 1 2 2 2 2-8 31.65 FOLLOWED PACE
BROKE BOY (A-62) 4 3 3 3 3-20 32.51 NEVER UP
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
Race 2
SE'S LIL DOLL (A-63) 1 2 2 1-1 1-6 30.87 UP ON OUTSIDE
DEVIOUS DUANE (A-64) 2 1 1-2 2 2-6 31.27 SET EARLY PACE
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
Race 3
KD'S ALVIN (A-65) 1 2 1-1 1-2 1-6 1/2 30.85 TOOK CONTROL
TALKIN TENNESSEE (A-66) 2 1 2 2 2-6 1/2 31.32 EARLY PACESETTER
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
Race 4
WILSON LAKE (A-68) 2 2 1-4 1-3 1-1/2 31.52 GAMELY
AINT A BAD DAY (A-67) 1 1 2 2 2-1/2 31.56 BOLD LATE BID
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
AUG 2 Stake
 
Race 5
SE'S LIL PLUM (A-69) 1 1 1-6 1-10 1-17 30.64 ALL ALONE
SEVEN SUMMERS (A-70) 2 3 3 3 2-17 31.82 LATE GAIN
BIG THOMPSON (A-71) 4 2 2 2 3-17 1/2 31.86 EARLY THREAT
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
Race 6
SE'S LIL FIRE (A-72) 1 2 2 2 1-1/2 30.68 FINAL STRIDES
JS HEADLINE NEWS (S) 2 1 1-5 1-3 2-1/2 30.72 SET GAME PACE
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
Race 7
KD'S ALBERT (A-74) 2 1 1-3 1-2 1-1 30.53 DETERMINED
SE'S LIL MONEY (A-73) 1 2 2 2 2-1 30.62 CLOSED GAP
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
Race 8
DEUCE VAUGHN (A-75) 1 1 1-6 1-6 1-5 1/2 31.17 UNCHALLENGED
NOT GOOD AT NOT (A-76) 2 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 31.57 SOME WIDE
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
JUL 1 Stake
 
Race 9
DILLY'S DREAM (A-27) 1 2 2 2 1-1/2 30.90 UP ON RAIL
JS IN THE MONEY (A-29) 4 1 1-1 1-2 2-1/2 30.94 NEARLY HELD
SE'S TALI DATA (A-28) 2 3 3 3 3-2 31.04 WELL UP
SUE BOATRIGHT, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-MISS DILLY)
 
Race 10
JS KICKINUPMUDD (A-32) 4 2 1-6 1-8 1-12 1/2 30.64 ALL ALONE
MO MO (A-31) 2 1 3 3 2-12 1/2 31.53 DESPITE TROUBLE
KATALOX RUPERTO (A-30) 1 3 2 2 3-13 31.55 MIDTRACK
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC)
 
Race 11
IM JUSTA BAD GUY (A-33) 1 2 1-2 1-3 1-7 1/2 31.03 DREW OUT
JS PISTOL WHIFF (A-34) 2 3 2 2 2-7 1/2 31.56 EVENLY
PTH PRETTY MSMOE (A-35) 4 1 3 3 3-11 1/2 31.83 WIDE LATE
KATE BARTLEY, (PAT C CLEMENT-USED TO THIS)
 
Race 12
JS SALTYTHURSDAY (A-37) 2 1 1-7 1-8 1-10 1/2 31.09 UNCHALLENGED
KATALOX RUBEN (A-36) 1 2 2 2 2-10 1/2 31.82 EVEN GAIT
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES)
 
JUL 2 Stake
 
Race 13
SE'S BLACKBEAUTY (A-39) 2 1 1-3 1-4 1-7 30.63 GOING AWAY
KATALOX RIMA (A-38) 1 2 2 2 2-7 31.11 GOOD TRY
JS SUGABOOMBOOM (A-40) 4 3 3 3 3-8 31.17 ON RAIL
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
Race 14
JS EXPRESS MALE (A-43) 4 1 1-2 1-1 1-NS 30.98 JUST HELD
KATALOX RAMON (A-42) 2 3 2 2 2-NS 30.99 ALMOST UP
BEVO SWIST (A-41) 1 2 3 3 3-9 31.60 ON INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
Race 15
JS PARDONMYDUST (A-46) 4 1 1-3 1-5 1-3 1/2 31.02 BOX TO WIRE
JS MISMARYMACKIN (A-45) 2 3 2 2 2-3 1/2 31.27 STEADILY
CDH STARLIGHT (A-44) 1 2 3 3 3-7 31.53 EARLY FACTOR
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC)
 
Race 16
JS BORN TO FLY (A-47) 1 1 1-6 1-8 1-13 31.08 MUCH THE BEST
KATALOX ROCCO (A-48) 2 2 2 2 2-13 31.98 FOLLOWED PACE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
JUL 3 Stake
 
Race 17
JS REBELWITHPAWS (A-50) 2 2 1-4 1-6 1-3 1/2 31.12 QUICK COMMAND
KATALOX ROGELIO (A-49) 1 3 2 2 2-3 1/2 31.36 CLOSING
SE'S BLACK RAIN (A-51) 4 1 3 3 3-4 31.38 WELL UP
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
Race 18
SE'S SPARKLES (A-54) 4 3 2 2 1-5 30.81 GOING AWAY
JS SLUSH FUND (A-53) 2 1 1-4 1-1 2-5 31.17 SET PACE, RAIL
KATALOX ROMINA (A-52) 1 2 3 3 3-11 31.59 NO THREAT
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
Race 19
JS PREYFORPEACE (A-55) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 1/2 30.77 EASILY
JS CHASIN DREAMS (A-57) 4 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 31.01 FAIR TRY
CLARENCE JR (A-56) 2 3 3 3 3-25 32.57 ON OUTSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC)
 
Race 20
JS BOBBY BONES (A-58) 1 1 1-4 1-4 1-3 1/2 31.09 MIDTRACK WIN
KATALOX RENE (A-59) 2 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 31.36 RAIL TRY
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
JUN 1 Stake
 
Race 21
DENALI DIVA (A-3) 4 1 1-3 1-6 1-5 1/2 30.91 NEVER HEADED
RHT MARYLYNN (A-4) 5 4 3 2 2-5 1/2 31.29 DESPITE TROUBLE
HOMER HOMERUN (A-1) 1 2 2 3 3-11 1/2 31.74 EVENLY
JS SHOW N TELL (A-2) 2 3 4 4 4-16 32.02 BLOCKED EARLY
SUE BOATRIGHT, (BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
Race 22
BIG BLU SPEED (A-6) 2 1 1-2 1-2 1-2 31.43 DETERMINED
JS BIG SHOWOFF (A-7) 4 2 2 2 2-2 31.59 WIDE, CAME ON
HOMER HUSTLER (A-5) 1 3 3 3 3-3 31.65 CROWDED 1ST TURN
HARLAND V. OLSON, (BARCELONA BOSS-PATTY CAKE)
 
Race 23
MAGNIFICENT WON (A-8) 1 1 2 2 1-2 1/2 30.89 HURRIED HOME
JS ROB STONE (A-10) 4 2 1-2 1-1 2-2 1/2 31.08 SET PACE RAIL
PRESTON'S PRIZE (A-9) 2 3 3 3 3-5 31.24 SQUEEZED BACK
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
Race 24
DOINGITMYWAY (A-12) 2 2 1-3 1-4 1-4 30.55 HANDY WIN
REMINGTON'S ROSE (A-11) 1 1 2 2 2-4 30.85 MIDTRACK BID
HOMER'S HONEY (A-13) 4 3 3 3 3-17 1/2 31.81 NO THREAT
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
JUN 2 Stake
 
Race 25
BIG TALKER (A-16) 4 4 1-3 1-4 1-4 30.61 TOOK COMMAND
DENALI DARLIN (A-14) 1 1 2 2 2-4 30.86 GOOD TRY
RHT KAROLYNN (A-15) 2 3 3 3 3-11 31.40 TIGHT QUARTERS
HOMER HOSS (A-17) 5 2 4 4 4-18 31.88 IN TRAFFIC
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
Race 26
HOMER HOTTIE (A-18) 1 3 2 2 1-6 1/2 31.11 PULLING AWAY
SISTA RED (A-19) 2 1 1-2 1-1 2-6 1/2 31.58 SET PACE RAIL
JS SHOW STOPPER (A-20) 4 2 3 3 3-15 1/2 32.22 NO FACTOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, (NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR)
 
Race 27
GLAMOROUS GIRL (A-23) 4 1 1-5 1-6 1-1 1/2 30.94 ALL THE WAY
DENALI DAME (A-22) 2 2 3 2 2-1 1/2 31.06 IMPEDED
JS SHOW NO MERCY (A-21) 1 3 2 3 3-8 31.51 BORE IN EARLY
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
Race 28
SOMETHING UNIQUE (A-25) 2 2 2 1-1 1- 1/2 30.72 TOOK CONTROL
BAKER'S BEAUTY (A-24) 1 3 3 3 2- 1/2 30.77 DRIVING WIDE
JS ROLLINTHUNDER (A-26) 4 1 1-2 2 3-9 1/2 31.40 SET EARLY PACE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
MAY 1 Stake
 
Race 29
DD DOING IT BEST (A-143) 1 3 3 1-1 1-6 30.65 FAST FINISH
KD'S LARRY (A-145) 4 1 1-1 2 2-6 31.06 JAMMED LATE
KAYJAY GOLD RUSH (A-144) 2 2 2 3 3-10 1/2 31.38 JAMMED LATE
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, (DJAYS OCTANE-WINDY GABBY)
 
Race 30
JS ONEHOTMINUTE (A-146) 1 1 1-4 1-4 1-4 1/2 30.49 BOX TO WIRE
KD'S LACY (A-147) 2 3 2 2 2-4 1/2 30.81 GOOD EFFORT
CE'S SHE BOSSY (A-148) 4 2 3 3 3-8 31.07 EVEN PACE
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
Race 31
KD'S LORAN (A-151) 4 1 1-2 1-2 1-3 1/2 30.79 DETERMINED
JS HOT MESS (A-150) 2 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 31.05 FORCED PACE
JB WHITEBLIZZARD (A-149) 1 3 3 3 3-17 32.00 WELL BACK
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES)
 
Race 32
O YA MONEY HONEY 2 1 1-1 1-2 1-6 30.19 DREW OUT
JS HOT THANG (A-152) 1 2 2 2 2-6 30.63 GOOD TRY
GARY W. REICHERTS, (LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE)
 
MAY 2 Stake
 
Race 33
KD'S LUNA (A-155) 4 1 1-1 1-3 1-7 30.57 PULLING AWAY
DD DOING IT RITE (A-153) 1 3 3 3 2-7 31.06 CROWDED 1ST TURN
KAYCAR TRU DOG (A-154) 2 2 2 2 3-7 1/2 31.10 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES)
 
Race 34
JS HOT N HERRE (A-158) 4 1 1-5 1-5 1-5 30.49 QUICK COMMAND
KD'S LYNDA (A-157) 2 2 2 2 2-5 30.83 GOOD TRY
JB SHE CLASSY (A-156) 1 3 3 3 3-11 1/2 31.31 ON INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
Race 35
JS HOT DAWG (A-160) 2 1 1-4 1-4 1-2 30.67 ALL THE WAY
KD'S LEXI (A-159) 1 2 2 2 2-2 30.82 MIDTRACK GAIN
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
Race 36
O YA WHITE SOX 2 2 2 2 1-3 30.38 UP IN STRETCH
JS HOT N HEAVY (A-161) 1 1 1-2 1-2 2-3 30.59 SET GAME PACE
GARY W. REICHERTS, (LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE)
 
APR 1 Stake
 
Race 37
JS KEEP SWINGIN (A-121) 2 1 1-8 1-8 1-13 30.20 MUCH THE BEST
PUMP UP THE JAM 1 3 2 2 2-13 31.10 ON RAIL
COMO COTTON (A-122) 4 2 3 3 3-13 1/2 31.15 EVEN GAIT
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH)
 
Race 38
DAY DRINKING 4 1 1-4 1-4 1-8 30.51 MIDTRACK DRIVE
B'S SCARLET (A-124) 2 2 2 2 2-8 31.07 FAIR EFFORT
COMO FAST EDDIE (A-123) 1 3 3 3 3-8 1/2 31.09 SLOW START
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
Race 39
TICKLE UR FANCY 2 1 1-4 1-3 1-2 30.41 NEVER HEADED
BIG MARKET (A-125) 1 2 2 2 2-2 30.56 RAIL GAIN
WHITNEY JONES (A-126) 4 3 3 3 3-26 32.30 WELL BACK
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
Race 40
DING DONG DITCH 1 1 1-2 1-4 1-6 1/2 30.59 EASILY, RAIL
EMOJI (A-128) 4 3 3 3 2-6 1/2 31.05 OUTSIDE GAIN
CURTIS JONES (A-127) 2 2 2 2 3-8 31.15 EARLY THREAT
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
APR 2 Stake
 
Race 41
COMO MISS DEB (A-130) 4 1 1-1 1-2 1-1 1/2 30.67 GAME WIN
B'S SASHA (A-129) 2 3 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.77 HARD TRY
NIPIT IN THE BUD 1 2 3 3 3-8 1/2 31.26 EVEN PACE
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED)
 
Race 42
SHARPDRESSEDMAN 4 1 1-8 1-10 1-16 30.74 UNOPPOSED
SEBASTIAN (A-131) 1 3 3 2 2-16 31.88 EVENLY
ASHLEY JONES (A-132) 2 2 2 3 3-18 32.04 EARLY FACTOR
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
Race 43
CABOOL (A-134) 4 2 1-2 1-3 1-3 30.84 DESPITED TROUBLE
MR DEBONAIR 1 1 2 2 2-3 31.07 CLOSE QUARTERS
BOOKER JONES (A-133) 2 3 3 3 3-29 32.87 NEVER UP
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA)
 
Race 44
JS KEEPONTRUCKIN (A-135) 1 2 2 2 1-NS 30.87 FINAL STEP
HAVIN A HISSYFIT 2 1 1-2 1-2 2-NS 30.88 ALMOST HELD
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH)
 
APR 3 Stake
 
Race 45
KELLS LAST CALL (A-137) 2 1 1-2 1-4 1-5 1/2 30.45 FULL CONTROL
SUMKINDAWONDRFUL 4 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.85 ON INSIDE
COMO KATE (A-136) 1 3 3 3 3-6 1/2 30.90 BLOCKED EARLY
JOHN DALTON, (SH AVATAR-KELLS BELIEVER)
 
Race 46
GLASS OF BRANDY (A-138) 1 1 1-2 1-2 1-4 1/2 31.01 GAME WIN
COMO REB (A-139) 2 3 2 2 2-4 1/2 31.33 JAMMED LATE
POURSUMSUGARONME 4 2 3 3 3-7 31.51 SLIGHT FACTOR
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE)
 
Race 47
CHADWICK (A-141) 4 3 1-2 1-6 1-11 1/2 30.36 MIDTRACK WIN
OVER SERVED 2 1 2 2 2-11 1/2 31.16 FAIR TRY
RUFUS JONES (A-140) 1 2 3 3 3-16 31.50 SOME WIDE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA)
 
Race 48
FLIPPIN TIZZY 2 1 1-8 1-8 1-12 31.10 ALL ALONE
PAT JONES (A-142) 1 2 2 2 2-12 31.96 FOLLOWED PACE
DONNA M. BARR, (KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake
 
Race 49
HERES THE DEAL (A-77) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-2 30.46 BOX TO WIRE
SE'S MJ PROFIT (A-80) 5 2 2 2 2-2 30.61 BOLD TRY
CRAIGIE DREAMER (A-79) 4 3 3 3 3-5 30.81 STEADILY
ROOFTOPMY FRANKY (A-78) 2 4 4 4 4-15 31.53 NO THREAT
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, (OYA STAN THE MAN-ENNIS SIEGE)
 
Race 50
SE'S MJ TATER (A-84) 5 1 1-2 1-1 1-HD 30.54 HELD GAMELY
CRAIGIEDESPERADO (A-82) 2 2 2 2 2-HD 30.56 ALMOST UP
ROOFTOP PARTNER (A-83) 4 4 4 3 3-7 31.03 FAIR BID
JW STOPNPULLOVER (A-81) 1 3 3 4 4-16 1/2 31.71 NO THREAT
STEVEN A. WARD, (CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY)
 
Race 51
SE'S JM ANNIE (A-86) 2 1 1-5 1-4 1-3 1/2 30.84 HANDILY
B'S BUGSY (A-87) 4 4 3 2 2-3 1/2 31.09 LONG GAIN
AD PACQUIAO (A-88) 5 2 2 3 3-17 1/2 32.07 EARLY FACTOR
ROOFTOP BUDDY (A-85) 1 3 4 4 4-18 1/2 32.12 EVEN GAIT
STEVEN A. WARD, (KIOWA MYTH-DUTCH BECALL)
 
Race 52
SE'S MJ DUTCHESS (A-90) 2 1 1-4 1-5 1-7 30.23 DRAWING AWAY
B'S BINDY (A-91) 4 2 2 2 2-7 30.74 FINE BID
ROOFTOP MYHUDSON (A-89) 1 3 3 3 3-10 1/2 31.06 MIDTRACK TRY
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake
 
Race 53
CRAIGIE DESIGN (A-95) 5 2 1-1 1-3 1-7 1/2 31.06 BREEZING
JY CHANCE (A-93) 2 1 2 2 2-7 1/2 31.58 WIDE GAIN
RT DILIGENT (A-94) 4 4 3 3 3-7 1/2 31.59 ON OUTSIDE
ROOFTOP HARLOW (A-92) 1 3 4 4 4-11 1/2 31.86 WEAKENED
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
Race 54
CRAIGIE DAKOTA (A-99) 5 1 1-2 1-2 1- 1/2 30.68 GAMELY
SE'S MJ LUXURY (A-96) 1 2 2 2 2- 1/2 30.73 STRONG THREAT
ROOFTOP MY SISSY (A-97) 2 4 4 4 3-8 1/2 31.28 ON OUTSIDE
JW LETS DO IT (A-98) 4 3 3 3 4-12 1/2 31.56 NO FACTOR
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
Race 55
SE'S MJ MAC (A-101) 2 3 3 2 1- 1/2 30.70 DESPITE TROUBLE
CRAIGIE DAUGHTRY (A-102) 4 2 1-3 1-2 2- 1/2 30.75 SET PACE RAIL
JW SUPERCHARGE (A-103) 5 1 2 3 3-3 30.93 WELL UP
ROOFTOP BFF (A-100) 1 4 4 4 4-14 1/2 31.71 NO FACTOR
STEVEN A. WARD, (CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY)
 
Race 56
SE'S MJ DIAVEL (A-104) 1 3 3 3 1-HD 30.70 TORRID RUSH
B'S BILBO (A-105) 2 1 1-4 1-7 2-HD 30.72 NEARLY HELD
ROOFTOP COOP (A-106) 4 2 2 2 3-5 1/2 31.10 WELL UP
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake
 
Race 57
CRAIGIE DAMSEL (A-108) 2 1 1-2 1-2 1-3 1/2 30.75 HANDILY
SOCIAL DISTANCE (A-109) 4 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.99 STEADY EFFORT
SE'S MJ FORTKNOK (A-110) 5 4 4 4 3-4 31.02 WELL UP
ROOF MY DEXTER (A-107) 1 3 3 3 4-8 31.32 RAIL EFFORT
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
Race 58
CRAIGIE DELEGATE (A-114) 5 2 3 3 1-1 1/2 30.83 CROWDED, CAME ON
ROOFTOP PAL (A-113) 4 3 2 1-1 2-1 1/2 30.94 FINE TRY
SE'S MJ FLYER (A-111) 1 1 1-1 2 3-2 1/2 31.02 SET EARLY PACE
JW SUNSHINE GIRL (A-112) 2 4 4 4 4-13 31.73 CLOSE QUARTERS
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
Race 59
ROOFTOP CAMI (A-117) 4 3 3 3 1-1 1/2 31.10 LATE RAIL RUSH
B'S BREE (A-116) 2 2 2 1-1 2-1 1/2 31.21 WINNING TRY
SE'S MJ TREAT (A-115) 1 1 1-1 2 3-2 31.26 SET EARLY PACE
JAMES L. POTTER, (ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA)
 
Race 60
SE'S MJ HALO (A-119_ 2 1 1-2 1-3 1-6 30.33 WITH EASE
CRAIGIE DUBAI (A-120) 4 2 2 2 2-6 30.67 GOOD EFFORT
ROOFTOP MY JR (A-118) 1 3 3 3 3-29 32.36 WELL BACK
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)

Auction » Fall Meet 2020
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Fall Meet » Fall Meet 2020
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Schooling Results » Fall Meet 2020
Thursday, October 8, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, October 5, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Sunday, October 4, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, September 28, 2020
By Jim Gartland