Fall Nationals 2020

 FALL NATIONALS 2020

OCTOBER 12-16, 2020

ABILENE KS

Race Results » Fall Meet 2020
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Monday, October 12, 2020
Auction » Fall Meet 2020
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Back to Fall Meet 2020 » NGA Fall 2020 Nationals Round I Program
Saturday, October 10, 2020

HS Auction Company Stake  |  DOWNLOAD

August One
 
RACE 1
1. CHAIN STATION BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-60)
2. SE'S LIL KATE BK., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-61)
4. BROKE BOY F.BD., M 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-62)
 
RACE 2
1. SE'S LIL DOLL BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-63)
2. DEVIOUS DUANE LT.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-64)
 
RACE 3
1. KD'S ALVIN R., M 8/29/2019
FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-65)
2. TALKIN TENNESSEE BD., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-66)
 
RACE 4
1. AINT A BAD DAY BD.W., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-67)
2. WILSON LAKE BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-68)
 
Midwest Greyhound Supply Stake
August Two
 
RACE 5
1. SE'S LIL PLUM BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-69)
2. SEVEN SUMMERS BK., M 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-70)
4. BIG THOMPSON DK.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-71)
 
RACE 6
1. SE'S LIL FIRE BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-72)
2. JS HEADLINE NEWS BD., M 8/26/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
 
RACE 7
1. SE'S LIL MONEY BK., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-73)
2. KD'S ALBERT R., M 8/29/2019
FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-74)
 
RACE 8
1. DEUCE VAUGHN LT.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-75)
2. NOT GOOD AT NOT BK.W.T., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-76)
 
Ben Stout Memorial Stake
July One
 
RACE 9
1. DILLY'S DREAM BK., F 7/23/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-MISS DILLY
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-27)
2. SE'S TALI DATA BD., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-28)
4. JS IN THE MONEY BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-29)
 
RACE 10
1. KATALOX RUPERTO BK., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-30)
2. MO MO R.F., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-31)
4. JS KICKINUPMUDD DK.BD., M 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-32)
 
RACE 11
1. IM JUSTA BAD GUY F.BD., M 7/18/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-USED TO THIS
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-33)
2. JS PISTOL WHIFF R.F., F 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-34)
4. PTH PRETTY MSMOE BK., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
LA RAY HOWARD, AUSTIN TX (A-35)
 
RACE 12
1. KATALOX RUBEN BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-36)
2. JS SALTYTHURSDAY R.F., M 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-37)
 
City Of Abilene Stake
July Two
 
RACE 13
1. KATALOX RIMA BK., F 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-38)
2. SE'S BLACKBEAUTY BK., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-39)
4. JS SUGABOOMBOOM R.BD., F 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-40)
 
RACE 14
1. BEVO SWIST BK., M 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-41)
2. KATALOX RAMON W.BK., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-42)
4. JS EXPRESS MALE BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-43)
 
RACE 15
1. CDH STARLIGHT R., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
LA RAY HOWARD, AUSTIN TX (A-44)
2. JS MISMARYMACKIN BK., F 7/ 4/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-45)
4. JS PARDONMYDUST BD., M 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-46)
 
RACE 16
1. JS BORN TO FLY BK., F 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-47)
2. KATALOX ROCCO W.BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-48)
 
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
July Three
 
RACE 17
1. KATALOX ROGELIO W.F.BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-49)
2. JS REBELWITHPAWS BK., F 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-50)
4. SE'S BLACK RAIN BK., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-51)
 
RACE 18
1. KATALOX ROMINA BK., F 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-52)
2. JS SLUSH FUND R.F., F 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
4. SE'S SPARKLES BD., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-54)
 
RACE 19
1. JS PREYFORPEACE R.F., F 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-55)
2. CLARENCE JR BK., M 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-56)
4. JS CHASIN DREAMS DK.BD., M 7/ 4/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-57)
 
RACE 20
1. JS BOBBY BONES BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-58)
2. KATALOX RENE BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-59)
 
Lenora Collins Stake
June One
 
RACE 21
1. HOMER HOMERUN R., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-1)
2. JS SHOW N TELL R.F., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-2)
4. DENALI DIVA R., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-3)
5. RHT MARYLYNN R., F 6/23/2019
MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA
RAY WONG, BRENTWOOD TN (A-4)
 
RACE 22
1. HOMER HUSTLER BK., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-5)
2. BIG BLU SPEED BE.BD., M 6/12/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-PATTY CAKE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-6)
4. JS BIG SHOWOFF R.BD., M 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
 
RACE 23
1. MAGNIFICENT WON W.R., F 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-8)
2. PRESTON'S PRIZE DK.BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-9)
4. JS ROB STONE BD., M 6/13/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH RAGIN RUMOR
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-10)
 
RACE 24
1. REMINGTON'S ROSE R.BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-11)
2. DOINGITMYWAY W.R., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-12)
4. HOMER'S HONEY W.T.BD., F 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-13)
 
Wayne R. Ward, Inc. Stake
June Two
 
RACE 25
1. DENALI DARLIN BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-14)
2. RHT KAROLYNN R., F 6/23/2019
MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA
RAY WONG, BRENTWOOD TN (A-15)
4. BIG TALKER W.BK., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-16)
5. HOMER HOSS R.BD., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-17)
 
RACE 26
1. HOMER HOTTIE BK.W.T., F 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-18)
2. SISTA RED R., F 6/12/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-PATTY CAKE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-19)
4. JS SHOW STOPPER R.BD., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-20)
 
RACE 27
1. JS SHOW NO MERCY R.BD., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-21)
2. DENALI DAME F., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-22)
4. GLAMOROUS GIRL W.R., F 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-23)
 
RACE 28
1. BAKER'S BEAUTY R., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-24)
2. SOMETHING UNIQUE BK., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-25)
4. JS ROLLINTHUNDER BK., M 6/13/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH RAGIN RUMOR
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-26)
ONE HOUR INTERMISSION
 
Plum Creek Stake
May One
 
RACE 29
1. DD DOING IT BEST R., F 5/24/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-WINDY GABBY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-143)
2. KAYJAY GOLD RUSH R., M 5/16/2019
ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S SOPHIA
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, VALVERN IA (A-144)
4. KD'S LARRY LT.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-145)
 
RACE 30
1. JS ONEHOTMINUTE R.BD., F 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-146)
2. KD'S LACY R., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-147)
4. CE'S SHE BOSSY W.BD., F 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-148)
 
RACE 31
1. JB WHITEBLIZZARD W.BK., M 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-149)
2. JS HOT MESS BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-150)
4. KD'S LORAN R., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-151)
 
RACE 32
1. JS HOT THANG BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-152)
2. O YA MONEY HONEY BK., F 5/22/2019
LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
 
 
Arkansas Greyhound Association Stake
May Two
 
RACE 33
1. DD DOING IT RITE R., F 5/24/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-WINDY GABBY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-153)
2. KAYCAR TRU DOG R., M 5/22/2019
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-ATASCOCITA KALA
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, VALVERN IA (A-154)
4. KD'S LUNA BD.W., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-155)
 
RACE 34
1. JB SHE CLASSY BD., F 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-156)
2. KD'S LYNDA DK.BD., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-157)
4. JS HOT N HERRE R.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
 
RACE 35
1. KD'S LEXI F., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-159)
2. JS HOT DAWG R.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-160)
 
RACE 36
1. JS HOT N HEAVY BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-161)
2. O YA WHITE SOX BK., F 5/22/2019
LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
April One
 
RACE 37
1. PUMP UP THE JAM BD., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. JS KEEP SWINGIN BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-121)
4. COMO COTTON BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-122)
 
RACE 38
1. COMO FAST EDDIE BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-123)
2. B'S SCARLET R.F., F 4/ 6/2019
WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-124)
4. DAY DRINKING BK., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 39
1. BIG MARKET R., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-125)
2. TICKLE UR FANCY BK., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
4. WHITNEY JONES R.BD., F 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-126)
 
RACE 40
1. DING DONG DITCH R.BD., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. CURTIS JONES R., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-127)
4. EMOJI W.BK., F 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-128)
 
Phil Harris Memorial Stake
April Two
 
RACE 41
1. NIPIT IN THE BUD BK., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. B'S SASHA W.T.BK., F 4/ 6/2019
WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-129)
4. COMO MISS DEB R.F., F 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-130)
 
RACE 42
1. SEBASTIAN BK., M 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-131)
2. ASHLEY JONES BD., F 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-132)
4. SHARPDRESSEDMAN BK., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 43
1. MR DEBONAIR BK., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. BOOKER JONES R.F., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-133)
4. CABOOL BD., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-134)
 
RACE 44
1. JS KEEPONTRUCKIN BD., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-135)
2. HAVIN A HISSYFIT BK., F 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
Greyhound Pets of N.E. Florida Stake
April Three
 
RACE 45
1. COMO KATE DK.BD., F 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-136)
2. KELLS LAST CALL R., M 4/ 4/2019
SH AVATAR-KELLS BELIEVER
JOHN DALTON, MC DADE TX (A-137)
4. SUMKINDAWONDRFUL BK., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 46
1. GLASS OF BRANDY R., F 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-138)
2. COMO REB DK.BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-139)
4. POURSUMSUGARONME R.BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 47
1. RUFUS JONES R.F., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-140)
2. OVER SERVED BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
4. CHADWICK BD., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-141)
 
RACE 48
1. PAT JONES BD., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-142)
2. FLIPPIN TIZZY W.T.BK., F 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
Racing PROud Stake
February/March One
 
RACE 49
1. HERES THE DEAL F.BD., F 3/10/2019
OYA STAN THE MAN-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-77)
2. ROOFTOPMY FRANKY W.R., F 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-78)
4. CRAIGIE DREAMER R.F., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-79)
5. SE'S MJ PROFIT BD., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-80)
 
RACE 50
1. JW STOPNPULLOVER R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-81)
2. CRAIGIEDESPERADO F., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-82)
4. ROOFTOP PARTNER LT.F., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-83)
5. SE'S MJ TATER W.T.BK., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-84)
 
RACE 51
1. ROOFTOP BUDDY R., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-85)
2. SE'S JM ANNIE W.BK., F 3/26/2019
KIOWA MYTH-DUTCH BECALL
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-86)
4. B'S BUGSY W.T.BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-87)
5. AD PACQUIAO R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
DAVID H. BARNETT, RAYTOWN MO (A-88)
 
RACE 52
1. ROOFTOP MYHUDSON W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-89)
2. SE'S MJ DUTCHESS LT.BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-90)
4. B'S BINDY W.T.BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-91)
 
Symbioun Farms Stake
February/march Two
 
RACE 53
1. ROOFTOP HARLOW W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-92)
2. JY CHANCE R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUSTIN C. YOUNG, MEMPHIS TN (A-93)
4. RT DILIGENT BK., F 3/21/2019
TMC'S REMEDY-MOST DILIGENT
RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-94)
5. CRAIGIE DESIGN BD., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-95)
 
RACE 54
1. SE'S MJ LUXURY BK., F 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-96)
2. ROOFTOP MY SISSY R., F 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-97)
4. JW LETS DO IT R.F., F 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
WILLIAM E. PAYNE, JR., BRIGHTON TN (A-98)
5. CRAIGIE DAKOTA BD., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-99)
 
RACE 55
1. ROOFTOP BFF LT.F., F 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-100)
2. SE'S MJ MAC W.T.BK., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-101)
4. CRAIGIE DAUGHTRY DK.BD., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-102)
5. JW SUPERCHARGE R., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-103)
 
RACE 56
1. SE'S MJ DIAVEL BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-104)
2. B'S BILBO BK., M 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-105)
4. ROOFTOP COOP W.BD., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-106)
 
H & H Plumbing Heating & Air Stake
February/March Three
 
RACE 57
1. ROOF MY DEXTER W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-107)
2. CRAIGIE DAMSEL R.F., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-108)
4. SOCIAL DISTANCE BD., F 3/10/2019
OYA STAN THE MAN-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-109)
5. SE'S MJ FORTKNOK BD., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-110)
 
RACE 58
1. SE'S MJ FLYER W.T.BK., F 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-111)
2. JW SUNSHINE GIRL LT.BD., F 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-112)
4. ROOFTOP PAL LT.F., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-113)
5. CRAIGIE DELEGATE R.F.W., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-114)
 
RACE 59
1. SE'S MJ TREAT LT.BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-115)
2. B'S BREE BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-116)
4. ROOFTOP CAMI W.BD., F 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-117)
 
RACE 60
1. ROOFTOP MY JR W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-118)
2. SE'S MJ HALO BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-119_
4. CRAIGIE DUBAI R.F.W., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-120)
Schooling Results » Fall Meet 2020
Thursday, October 8, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, October 5, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Sunday, October 4, 2020
By Jim Gartland
Monday, September 28, 2020
By Jim Gartland