Greyhound News
Back to News » NGA Fall 2020 Nationals Round I Program
Saturday, October 10, 2020

HS Auction Company Stake  |  DOWNLOAD

August One
 
RACE 1
1. CHAIN STATION BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-60)
2. SE'S LIL KATE BK., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-61)
4. BROKE BOY F.BD., M 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-62)
 
RACE 2
1. SE'S LIL DOLL BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-63)
2. DEVIOUS DUANE LT.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-64)
 
RACE 3
1. KD'S ALVIN R., M 8/29/2019
FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-65)
2. TALKIN TENNESSEE BD., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-66)
 
RACE 4
1. AINT A BAD DAY BD.W., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-67)
2. WILSON LAKE BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-68)
 
Midwest Greyhound Supply Stake
August Two
 
RACE 5
1. SE'S LIL PLUM BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-69)
2. SEVEN SUMMERS BK., M 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-70)
4. BIG THOMPSON DK.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-71)
 
RACE 6
1. SE'S LIL FIRE BD., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-72)
2. JS HEADLINE NEWS BD., M 8/26/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
 
RACE 7
1. SE'S LIL MONEY BK., F 8/ 2/2019
DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-73)
2. KD'S ALBERT R., M 8/29/2019
FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-74)
 
RACE 8
1. DEUCE VAUGHN LT.BD., M 8/19/2019
NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, CHAPMAN KS (A-75)
2. NOT GOOD AT NOT BK.W.T., F 8/20/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-BARTS WRAP IT UP
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-76)
 
Ben Stout Memorial Stake
July One
 
RACE 9
1. DILLY'S DREAM BK., F 7/23/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-MISS DILLY
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-27)
2. SE'S TALI DATA BD., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-28)
4. JS IN THE MONEY BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-29)
 
RACE 10
1. KATALOX RUPERTO BK., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-30)
2. MO MO R.F., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-31)
4. JS KICKINUPMUDD DK.BD., M 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-32)
 
RACE 11
1. IM JUSTA BAD GUY F.BD., M 7/18/2019
PAT C CLEMENT-USED TO THIS
KATE BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-33)
2. JS PISTOL WHIFF R.F., F 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-34)
4. PTH PRETTY MSMOE BK., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
LA RAY HOWARD, AUSTIN TX (A-35)
 
RACE 12
1. KATALOX RUBEN BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-36)
2. JS SALTYTHURSDAY R.F., M 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-37)
 
City Of Abilene Stake
July Two
 
RACE 13
1. KATALOX RIMA BK., F 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-38)
2. SE'S BLACKBEAUTY BK., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-39)
4. JS SUGABOOMBOOM R.BD., F 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-40)
 
RACE 14
1. BEVO SWIST BK., M 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-41)
2. KATALOX RAMON W.BK., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-42)
4. JS EXPRESS MALE BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-43)
 
RACE 15
1. CDH STARLIGHT R., F 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
LA RAY HOWARD, AUSTIN TX (A-44)
2. JS MISMARYMACKIN BK., F 7/ 4/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-45)
4. JS PARDONMYDUST BD., M 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-46)
 
RACE 16
1. JS BORN TO FLY BK., F 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-47)
2. KATALOX ROCCO W.BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-48)
 
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
July Three
 
RACE 17
1. KATALOX ROGELIO W.F.BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-49)
2. JS REBELWITHPAWS BK., F 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-50)
4. SE'S BLACK RAIN BK., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-51)
 
RACE 18
1. KATALOX ROMINA BK., F 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-52)
2. JS SLUSH FUND R.F., F 7/18/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
4. SE'S SPARKLES BD., F 7/25/2019
SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-54)
 
RACE 19
1. JS PREYFORPEACE R.F., F 7/30/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-55)
2. CLARENCE JR BK., M 7/12/2019
FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE
REGINALD SWIST, AUSTIN TX (A-56)
4. JS CHASIN DREAMS DK.BD., M 7/ 4/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-57)
 
RACE 20
1. JS BOBBY BONES BK., M 7/11/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-58)
2. KATALOX RENE BD., M 7/24/2019
TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, ABILENE KS (A-59)
 
Lenora Collins Stake
June One
 
RACE 21
1. HOMER HOMERUN R., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-1)
2. JS SHOW N TELL R.F., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-2)
4. DENALI DIVA R., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-3)
5. RHT MARYLYNN R., F 6/23/2019
MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA
RAY WONG, BRENTWOOD TN (A-4)
 
RACE 22
1. HOMER HUSTLER BK., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-5)
2. BIG BLU SPEED BE.BD., M 6/12/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-PATTY CAKE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-6)
4. JS BIG SHOWOFF R.BD., M 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
 
RACE 23
1. MAGNIFICENT WON W.R., F 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-8)
2. PRESTON'S PRIZE DK.BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-9)
4. JS ROB STONE BD., M 6/13/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH RAGIN RUMOR
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-10)
 
RACE 24
1. REMINGTON'S ROSE R.BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-11)
2. DOINGITMYWAY W.R., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-12)
4. HOMER'S HONEY W.T.BD., F 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-13)
 
Wayne R. Ward, Inc. Stake
June Two
 
RACE 25
1. DENALI DARLIN BD., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-14)
2. RHT KAROLYNN R., F 6/23/2019
MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA
RAY WONG, BRENTWOOD TN (A-15)
4. BIG TALKER W.BK., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-16)
5. HOMER HOSS R.BD., M 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-17)
 
RACE 26
1. HOMER HOTTIE BK.W.T., F 6/23/2019
NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-18)
2. SISTA RED R., F 6/12/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-PATTY CAKE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-19)
4. JS SHOW STOPPER R.BD., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-20)
 
RACE 27
1. JS SHOW NO MERCY R.BD., F 6/ 1/2019
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS HOOSIER MAMA
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-21)
2. DENALI DAME F., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-22)
4. GLAMOROUS GIRL W.R., F 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-23)
 
RACE 28
1. BAKER'S BEAUTY R., F 6/ 7/2019
BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES
SUE BOATRIGHT, MAYFIELD KS (A-24)
2. SOMETHING UNIQUE BK., M 6/ 1/2019
STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-25)
4. JS ROLLINTHUNDER BK., M 6/13/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH RAGIN RUMOR
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-26)
ONE HOUR INTERMISSION
 
Plum Creek Stake
May One
 
RACE 29
1. DD DOING IT BEST R., F 5/24/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-WINDY GABBY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-143)
2. KAYJAY GOLD RUSH R., M 5/16/2019
ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S SOPHIA
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, VALVERN IA (A-144)
4. KD'S LARRY LT.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-145)
 
RACE 30
1. JS ONEHOTMINUTE R.BD., F 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-146)
2. KD'S LACY R., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-147)
4. CE'S SHE BOSSY W.BD., F 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-148)
 
RACE 31
1. JB WHITEBLIZZARD W.BK., M 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-149)
2. JS HOT MESS BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-150)
4. KD'S LORAN R., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-151)
 
RACE 32
1. JS HOT THANG BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-152)
2. O YA MONEY HONEY BK., F 5/22/2019
LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
 
 
Arkansas Greyhound Association Stake
May Two
 
RACE 33
1. DD DOING IT RITE R., F 5/24/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-WINDY GABBY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-153)
2. KAYCAR TRU DOG R., M 5/22/2019
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-ATASCOCITA KALA
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, VALVERN IA (A-154)
4. KD'S LUNA BD.W., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-155)
 
RACE 34
1. JB SHE CLASSY BD., F 5/ 3/2019
BARCELONA BOSS-BR'S SHADOW
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-156)
2. KD'S LYNDA DK.BD., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-157)
4. JS HOT N HERRE R.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
 
RACE 35
1. KD'S LEXI F., F 5/ 5/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-159)
2. JS HOT DAWG R.BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-160)
 
RACE 36
1. JS HOT N HEAVY BD., M 5/ 5/2019
SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-161)
2. O YA WHITE SOX BK., F 5/22/2019
LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
April One
 
RACE 37
1. PUMP UP THE JAM BD., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. JS KEEP SWINGIN BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-121)
4. COMO COTTON BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-122)
 
RACE 38
1. COMO FAST EDDIE BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-123)
2. B'S SCARLET R.F., F 4/ 6/2019
WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-124)
4. DAY DRINKING BK., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 39
1. BIG MARKET R., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-125)
2. TICKLE UR FANCY BK., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
4. WHITNEY JONES R.BD., F 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-126)
 
RACE 40
1. DING DONG DITCH R.BD., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. CURTIS JONES R., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-127)
4. EMOJI W.BK., F 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-128)
 
Phil Harris Memorial Stake
April Two
 
RACE 41
1. NIPIT IN THE BUD BK., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. B'S SASHA W.T.BK., F 4/ 6/2019
WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-129)
4. COMO MISS DEB R.F., F 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-130)
 
RACE 42
1. SEBASTIAN BK., M 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-131)
2. ASHLEY JONES BD., F 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-132)
4. SHARPDRESSEDMAN BK., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 43
1. MR DEBONAIR BK., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
2. BOOKER JONES R.F., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-133)
4. CABOOL BD., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-134)
 
RACE 44
1. JS KEEPONTRUCKIN BD., M 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH KEEPIN FAITH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-135)
2. HAVIN A HISSYFIT BK., F 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
Greyhound Pets of N.E. Florida Stake
April Three
 
RACE 45
1. COMO KATE DK.BD., F 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-136)
2. KELLS LAST CALL R., M 4/ 4/2019
SH AVATAR-KELLS BELIEVER
JOHN DALTON, MC DADE TX (A-137)
4. SUMKINDAWONDRFUL BK., M 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 46
1. GLASS OF BRANDY R., F 4/18/2019
KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-138)
2. COMO REB DK.BD., M 4/20/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, COMO MS
(A-139)
4. POURSUMSUGARONME R.BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
RACE 47
1. RUFUS JONES R.F., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-140)
2. OVER SERVED BD., F 4/ 1/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
4. CHADWICK BD., M 4/28/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-141)
 
RACE 48
1. PAT JONES BD., M 4/18/2019
STEVIE PREE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, RIESEL TX (A-142)
2. FLIPPIN TIZZY W.T.BK., F 4/ 5/2019
KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION
DONNA M. BARR, HUDSON WI
 
Racing PROud Stake
February/March One
 
RACE 49
1. HERES THE DEAL F.BD., F 3/10/2019
OYA STAN THE MAN-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-77)
2. ROOFTOPMY FRANKY W.R., F 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-78)
4. CRAIGIE DREAMER R.F., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-79)
5. SE'S MJ PROFIT BD., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-80)
 
RACE 50
1. JW STOPNPULLOVER R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-81)
2. CRAIGIEDESPERADO F., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-82)
4. ROOFTOP PARTNER LT.F., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-83)
5. SE'S MJ TATER W.T.BK., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-84)
 
RACE 51
1. ROOFTOP BUDDY R., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-85)
2. SE'S JM ANNIE W.BK., F 3/26/2019
KIOWA MYTH-DUTCH BECALL
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-86)
4. B'S BUGSY W.T.BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-87)
5. AD PACQUIAO R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
DAVID H. BARNETT, RAYTOWN MO (A-88)
 
RACE 52
1. ROOFTOP MYHUDSON W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-89)
2. SE'S MJ DUTCHESS LT.BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-90)
4. B'S BINDY W.T.BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-91)
 
Symbioun Farms Stake
February/march Two
 
RACE 53
1. ROOFTOP HARLOW W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-92)
2. JY CHANCE R.BD., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUSTIN C. YOUNG, MEMPHIS TN (A-93)
4. RT DILIGENT BK., F 3/21/2019
TMC'S REMEDY-MOST DILIGENT
RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-94)
5. CRAIGIE DESIGN BD., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-95)
 
RACE 54
1. SE'S MJ LUXURY BK., F 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-96)
2. ROOFTOP MY SISSY R., F 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-97)
4. JW LETS DO IT R.F., F 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
WILLIAM E. PAYNE, JR., BRIGHTON TN (A-98)
5. CRAIGIE DAKOTA BD., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-99)
 
RACE 55
1. ROOFTOP BFF LT.F., F 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-100)
2. SE'S MJ MAC W.T.BK., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-101)
4. CRAIGIE DAUGHTRY DK.BD., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-102)
5. JW SUPERCHARGE R., M 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-103)
 
RACE 56
1. SE'S MJ DIAVEL BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-104)
2. B'S BILBO BK., M 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-105)
4. ROOFTOP COOP W.BD., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-106)
 
H & H Plumbing Heating & Air Stake
February/March Three
 
RACE 57
1. ROOF MY DEXTER W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-107)
2. CRAIGIE DAMSEL R.F., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-108)
4. SOCIAL DISTANCE BD., F 3/10/2019
OYA STAN THE MAN-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-109)
5. SE'S MJ FORTKNOK BD., M 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-110)
 
RACE 58
1. SE'S MJ FLYER W.T.BK., F 3/22/2019
CHASMO'S DUTCH-JW BLACK HONEY
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-111)
2. JW SUNSHINE GIRL LT.BD., F 3/26/2019
NASHAPELLI-JW CALAMITY JANE
JUANITA MOORE, MARION AR (A-112)
4. ROOFTOP PAL LT.F., M 2/18/2019
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-113)
5. CRAIGIE DELEGATE R.F.W., M 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-114)
 
RACE 59
1. SE'S MJ TREAT LT.BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-115)
2. B'S BREE BK., F 3/25/2019
DJAYS OCTANE-BLINK OFF
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, ABILENE KS (A-116)
4. ROOFTOP CAMI W.BD., F 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-117)
 
RACE 60
1. ROOFTOP MY JR W.R., M 2/17/2019
ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA
JAMES L. POTTER, EMPORIA KS (A-118)
2. SE'S MJ HALO BD., F 3/24/2019
OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-119_
4. CRAIGIE DUBAI R.F.W., F 3/24/2019
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-120)