Greyhound News
Back to Fall Meet 2019 » Fall Meet 2019 Round I Program
Saturday, October 12, 2019

 Cole Sires Stake  |  DOWNLOAD

July One
RACE 1
1. KB'S SINGER BK., F 7/16/2018
GIGAWATT-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-50)
2. JS REBELLION R.BD., M 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-51)
4. QUICK FUSE R., F 7/18/2018
KC AND ALL-GOLDILOCKS
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-52)
5. JIMMY KIBBLE BE.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
7. CTW OREO TRUFFLE W.T.BK., M 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-54)
 
RACE 2
1. JS BLINKERS BD., F 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-55)
2. COMFORTABLY NUMB R., M 7/18/2018
KC AND ALL-GOLDILOCKS
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-56)
4. YELLA BREEZY R.W., F 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-57)
5. WINDY CAPRICE W.R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-58)
7. O STORMIN NORMAN BK., M 7/27/2018
BELLA INFRARED-KELSOS LEAD FREE
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-59)
 
RACE 3
1. POP MACADANGDANG F., M 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-60)
2. CTW REESES CUP R.BD., M 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-61)
4. STREET JUSTICE R., M 7/20/2018
SH AVATAR-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-62)
5. JS VICTORY LANE BK., F 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
7. VEGAS BD., M 8/ 1/2018
KC AND ALL-FLYIN POWERPOINT
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-63)
RACE 4
1. JS PRETTY FLY BK., F 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
2. WINDY CASEY R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-64)
4. DISCO CABOOSE R.BD., M 7/ 7/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CABOOSE
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-65)
5. MADDIE HAYS DK.BD., F 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-66)
7. CTW TIRA MISU BK., F 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-67)
 
RACE 5
1. WINDY PATCHES W.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-68)
2. JS DASH OF CLASS BK., F 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
4. DD PHOTO FINISH R., F 8/12/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-WINDY GABBY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-69)
5. CTW LAVA FUDGE BK., F 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-70)
7. JS GORGEOUS R.BD., F 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-71)
RACE 6
1. CTW FUNFETTI W.T.R., F 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-72)
2. WINDY CHEYENNE R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-73)
4. KB'S FIGARO BE.BD.W., M 7/17/2018
SHONN-ROYAL MOSAIC
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-74)
5. JS DYNOMITE DK.BD., F 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-75)
 
Naples-Ft. Myers Greyhound Track Stake
July Two
RACE 7
1. CTW BLACK FOREST BK., M 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-76)
2. JS HAVANA R.BD., F 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-77)
4. WINDY CHAROLET W.R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-78)
5. UNCLE TIO DK.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-79)
7. RUNAMUCK R., F 7/18/2018
KC AND ALL-GOLDILOCKS
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-80)
 
RACE 8
1. FIRST N FOREMOST R., M 7/18/2018
KC AND ALL-GOLDILOCKS
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-81)
2. ISLAND BEAUTY R., F 7/27/2018
BELLA INFRARED-KELSOS LEAD FREE
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-82)
4. JS SPINNER BD., M 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-83)
5. DINGUS BE.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-84)
7. WINDY CRICKET R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-85)
 
RACE 9
1. JS MYSTIQUE BD., F 7/13/2018
SH AVATAR-DS WHITE PHANTOM
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-86)
2. WHEEZER BE.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-87)
4. CTW SMORES TO GO W.T.BK., F 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-88)
5. WINDY CHOLE R., F 7/ 4/2018
COUNSELOR-WINDY MADDIE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-89)
7. KB'S MEGARA BK., F 7/16/2018
GIGAWATT-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-90)
 
RACE 10
1. JS FINE TOON BK., F 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
2. HEADEM UP R., M 7/18/2018
KC AND ALL-GOLDILOCKS
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR ROBERT BRITTON, ABILENE KS (A-91)
4. COUNTERFEIT BD., M 8/ 1/2018
KC AND ALL-FLYIN POWERPOINT
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-92)
5. JS GOOD BUDDY BK., M 8/ 2/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-93)
7. AUNT TIA DK.BD., F 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-94)
 
RACE 11
1. JS PUMPEDUPKICKS BK., M 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
2. JS RAZZAMATAZZ R.BD., F 7/10/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-95)
4. YOU GOT LUCKY DK.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-96)
5. CTW RED VELVET R., F 7/13/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-CTW KUPCAKE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-97)
 
RACE 12
1. MS BARKATTHEMOON BD.W., M 7/ 1/2018
PAT C CLEMENT-SR MIDNIGHT MOON
SHELBY RANGEL OR MICHAEL L. HARRIS, ABILENE KS (A-98)
2. JS TOTALLYAWESUM BK., F 8/ 3/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-JS E Z LIVIN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
4. JB ELIZABETH BK., F 9/29/2018
TRIP ACES-KAY BLUE BIRD
GLENN C. JONES OR JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, MEXIA TX (A-99)
5. SHOT OF POISON BE.BD., M 7/24/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-SHE'S BLUE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-100)
 
Racing PROud
June One
RACE 13
1. FLY T DELILA BK., F 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-1)
2. KB'S OLIVER BD., M 6/18/2018
OSWALD COBBLEPOT-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-2)
4. HANDS OFF HADDY BD., F 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-3)
5. KC'S GERTRUDE BK.BD., F 6/28/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-KANES SUSIE
CHARLES E. WOODS, JR. OR KIM FRIEDLI, MAYVIEW MO (A-4)
7. JS HOT LINK BD., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-5)
 
RACE 14
1. FLYING PLATYPUS DK.BD., F 6/14/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING BADGER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-6)
2. HANG ON HAYDON R., M 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
4. RCK CHANTALE BD., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-8)
5. JS HOT STREAK R.F., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-9)
 
RACE 15
1. FLY T JASMINE BK., F 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-10)
2. RCK MIA R., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-11)
4. HOLDEN ON BD., M 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-12)
5. JS HOT STUFF R.F., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-13)
 
RACE 16
1. JS BUTIFUL CRAZY BK., F 6/ 9/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CH CRAZY EYES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-14)
2. FLY T SIERRA BK., F 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-15)
4. RISE ABOVE BD., F 6/ 2/2018
MEGA RICE-FLYING ANTIGUA
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-16)
5. RCK CYCLONE R., M 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-17)
 
RACE 17
1. FLY T NEVADA BK., M 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-18)
2. MS JIFFY R., F 6/ 2/2018
MEGA RICE-FLYING ANTIGUA
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-19)
4. JR HOT SENORITA W.R., F 6/11/2018
LONESOME CRY-PJ ACES UP
V. RANGEL, K. PHILLIPS OR C. BLAIR, ABILENE KS (A-20)
5. JS BITOFAPICKLE W.T.BK., F 6/ 9/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CH CRAZY EYES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-21)
 
RACE 18
1. FLY T CODE BLUE LT.BD., M 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-22)
2. JS HOT ROD R.F., M 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-23)
4. PJ EDGY R., F 6/ 2/2018
CUTTING EDGE-KR ALL AMPED UP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-24)
5. JS HOT TIP DK.BD., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-25)
 
American Greyhound Council Stake
June Two
RACE 19
1. FLY DINGO R., M 6/14/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING BADGER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-26)
2. RCK ANYA BD., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-27)
4. JS HOT SPOT BD., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-28)
5. HANDS ON HARRY R., M 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-29)
 
RACE 20
1. HEIDI HI HO BD., F 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-30)
2. FLYING KANGAROO R., F 6/14/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING BADGER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-31)
4. JS HOT TODDY R.BD., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-32)
5. RCK NOVIA R., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-33)
 
RACE 21
1. RCK LAURETTE BD., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-34)
2. JS TOP GUNN BK., M 6/ 9/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CH CRAZY EYES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-35)
4. FLYING TASMANIAN R., M 6/14/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING BADGER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-36)
5. HOLLY HIDE OUT BD., F 6/28/2018
SH AVATAR-HARTBROKE HAZEL
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-37)
 
RACE 22
1. RCK ORIA BD., F 6/ 9/2018
SH AVATAR-RCK BELIZE
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-38)
2. JS URHUCKLEBERRY W.T.BE., M 6/ 9/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CH CRAZY EYES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-39)
4. FLYING HAVOC BK., M 6/ 4/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CHAOS
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-40)
5. HADIE BROWN DK.BD., F 6/ 2/2018
MEGA RICE-FLYING ANTIGUA
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-41)
 
RACE 23
1. JS CUPIDS CRUSH BD., M 6/ 4/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS CUE DEE PIE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-42)
2. FLY T GEORGIA BK., F 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-43)
4. JR EL GUAPO R., M 6/11/2018
LONESOME CRY-PJ ACES UP
V. RANGEL, K. PHILLIPS OR C. BLAIR, ABILENE KS (A-44)
5. JS GO LOKO BK., M 6/ 9/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CH CRAZY EYES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-45)
 
RACE 24
1. KB'S CUE BALL W.BD., F 6/18/2018
OSWALD COBBLEPOT-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-46)
2. FLY T PESKY LT.BD., F 6/ 2/2018
FLYIN HONOR CODE-SIERRA NEVEDA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-47)
4. PJ ROCK BOTTOM BD., F 6/ 2/2018
LONESOME CRY-SWEET KELLY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-48)
5. JS HOT FLASH R.BD., F 6/10/2018
OYA STAN THE MAN-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-49)
 
Arkansas Kennel Association Stake
May One
RACE 25
1. FLYING SARAH B F., F 5/30/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MUSIC
VINCE BERLAND OR MITCHELL R. BALLARD, ABILENE KS (A-215)
2. KB'S EASY RIDER BK., F 5/15/2018
SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-216)
4. FRECKLEPASTAHARE BK., F 5/27/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CRY MOLLY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-217)
5. CUTTIN YOU OFF R., F 5/ 7/2018
CUTTING EDGE-DD DOUBLE TAKE
DEBORAH STRICKLAND OR MICHAEL STRICKLAND, RIO VERDE AZ
(A-218)
 
RACE 26
1. KB'S TRACER BD., M 5/15/2018
SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-219)
2. GETRDONE VERLYN BK., M 5/19/2018
LONESOME CRY-KIOWA ARROWOOD
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-220)
4. CTW CLEAR I VIEW W.T.BK., M 5/ 5/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-221)
5. DISCO BENATAR BK., F 5/ 1/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLY PAT BENATAR
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-222)
 
RACE 27
1. COBI'S PEGAFAN BK., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-223)
2. JSP DRIVE ONHOME R.BD., M 5/ 5/2018
SOPRANO DRIVE-KIOWA DASH FAST
SHANNON HENRY OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, SOLOMON KS (A-224)
4. CTW CLEARLY I DO W.T.R.BD., F 5/ 5/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-225)
5. PJ LIL BUTTERCUP W.BK., F 5/ 4/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JSK LOUFLADY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-226)
 
RACE 28
1. COBI'S RINGER R., M 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-227)
2. PJ MAHOMES R., M 5/ 4/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JSK LOUFLADY
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-228)
4. CADILAC CONTESSA R.BD., F 5/ 6/2018
SH AVATAR-KAY MYTH AMES
JOHN M. MELILLO, CHARLOTTE NC (A-229)
5. SWOOP BD., M 5/28/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-FLYING NALA
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-230)
 
RACE 29
1. KWIK ZOOM ZIP BK., M 5/22/2018
RICO'S VINTAGE-FLYING ONLOOKER
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-231)
2. COBI'S GINGER BK., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-232)
4. WORLD RULER R., M 5/26/2018
NEED MY MONEYNOW-FLY MILEY CYRUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-233)
 
RACE 30
1. KWIK PIT STOP W.T.R.BD., M 5/22/2018
RICO'S VINTAGE-FLYING ONLOOKER
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-234)
2. KB'S QUICK PASS BK., F 5/15/2018
SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-235)
4. TOO CUTE TO BOOT R.BD., F 5/ 6/2018
SH AVATAR-KAY MYTH AMES
JOHN M. MELILLO, CHARLOTTE NC (A-236)
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas, Inc. Stake
May Two
RACE 31
1. THIS IS DAVE BD.W., M 5/14/2018
KIOWA MYTH-BE LIMITLESS
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-237)
2. FLYING LELA B R.BD., F 5/30/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MUSIC
VINCE BERLAND OR MITCHELL R. BALLARD, ABILENE KS (A-238)
4. KB'S MOZILLA BD., F 5/15/2018
SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-239)
5. TNT HOT SAUCE BK., F 5/ 9/2018
CROWN AND CREST-T'S HANKY PANKY
BRANT T. TAPLIN OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-240)
 
RACE 32
1. JK TIME BOMB W.BK., F 5/10/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ TIMELESS
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR KIMMY PHILLIPS, ABILENE KS (A-241)
2. CROWN N COKE F., M 5/ 6/2018
SH AVATAR-KAY MYTH AMES
JOHN M. MELILLO, CHARLOTTE NC (A-242)
4. COBI'S BOZICA BK., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-243)
5. JSP DRIVE FAST BK., F 5/ 5/2018
SOPRANO DRIVE-KIOWA DASH FAST
SHANNON HENRY OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, SOLOMON KS (A-244)
 
RACE 33
1. COBI'S MALLORY R., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-245)
2. KWIK PARTY GIRL W.T.BK., F 5/22/2018
RICO'S VINTAGE-FLYING ONLOOKER
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-246)
4. PJ LOOK OUT BK., M 5/ 4/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JSK LOUFLADY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-247)
5. CRACKLIN ROSIE BK., F 5/26/2018
NEED MY MONEYNOW-FLY MILEY CYRUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-248)
 
RACE 34
1. KWIK DANCER W.T.BK., F 5/22/2018
RICO'S VINTAGE-FLYING ONLOOKER
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-249)
2. COBI'S FLYBALL R., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-250)
4. PJ LOUFLADY W.BK., F 5/ 4/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JSK LOUFLADY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-251)
5. RAGGEDY ANN R., F 5/26/2018
NEED MY MONEYNOW-FLY MILEY CYRUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-252)
 
RACE 35
1. KB'S HYPNOTIC BK., F 5/15/2018
SHONN-BOC'S HAITI BABY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-253)
2. TWENTY PASTSEVEN BE.BD., F 5/27/2018
DRAGON FIRE-CRY MOLLY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-254)
4. LIDDIE W.BD., F 5/25/2018
NASHAPELLI-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-255)
RACE 36
1. CTW CLEVER GIRL W.T.R., F 5/ 5/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-256)
2. JSP DRIVE TO WIN W.T.BK., M 5/ 5/2018
SOPRANO DRIVE-KIOWA DASH FAST
SHANNON HENRY OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, SOLOMON KS (A-257)
4. COBI'S ZINNIKER BK., F 5/28/2018
GIGAWATT-FLYING WIKIPEDIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-258)
 
Midwest Greyhound Supply Stake
April One
RACE 37
1. PJ QUIRKY BK., M 4/ 2/2018
SH AVATAR-QUIRKY LUCILLE*
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-190)
2. BIG G DK.BD., M 4/18/2018
SH AVATAR-BLINK THAT
CLINTON R. BLAIR, EARLE AR (A-191)
4. HK'S JULIET BK., F 4/28/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS (A-192)
5. CTW TONY TIGER DK.R.BD., M 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-193)
7. JS PANDORAS BOX W.T.BD., F 4/ 2/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-194)
 
RACE 38
1. DISCO DARLING R., F 4/ 6/2018
FLYIN SUPERGIANT-FLYING PHILOMENA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-195)
2. CTW TWISTOFFATE DK.R.BD., F 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-196)
4. PULISIC BK., M 4/27/2018
BD'S GRAYSON-FINAL GAME
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-197)
5. JS POETRYNMOTION W.T.BK., F 4/ 2/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-198)
 
RACE 39
1. CRAIGIE HENNESSY R., M 4/11/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-BJ'S NEDRA
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-199)
2. HK'S JUST N CASE BK., F 4/28/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS (A-200)
4. CTW TEARS OF JOY R.F., F 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-201)
5. DISCO PHILLY R., F 4/ 6/2018
FLYIN SUPERGIANT-FLYING PHILOMENA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-202)
 
RACE 40
1. JS WHISKEY PETE BK., M 4/ 2/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-203)
2. CTW TORNADOALLEY R.F., M 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-204)
4. DISCO SUPERGIANT R., M 4/ 6/2018
FLYIN SUPERGIANT-FLYING PHILOMENA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-205)
5. HK'S JUSTBECAUSE BK., F 4/28/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS (A-206)
 
RACE 41
1. CTW TEMPOS QUEEN BK., F 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-207)
2. HK'S JESSIEGIRL DK.BD., F 4/28/2018
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JULIANNE HOUGH
SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS (A-208)
4. JS ROYAL PAYNE W.T.BD., M 4/ 2/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-209)
5. BERNIE JUST QUIT BK., M 4/ 1/2018
SH AVATAR-EGYPTIAN
CLINTON R. BLAIR, EARLE AR (A-210)
 
RACE 42
1. OK JAMES BD., M 4/18/2018
SH AVATAR-BLINK THAT
CLINTON R. BLAIR, EARLE AR (A-211)
2. PJ WISH LIST BK., M 4/ 2/2018
SH AVATAR-QUIRKY LUCILLE*
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-212)
4. JS PUB CRAWL W.T.BK., M 4/ 2/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-213)
5. CTW TIL THEN TES R.F., F 4/23/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-214)
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
 
February/March One
RACE 43
1. JJ'S GONNACATCHU R.F.W., M 2/15/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-JJ'S TWO STEP
JEFF KESSLER OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-101)
2. PJ ONTHEFLIPSIDE W.R., M 2/22/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-102)
4. LOTTA GLORY R.F., F 3/20/2018
GABLE DODGE-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-103)
5. MV YOGI BEAR R., F 3/ 6/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING WELSH
MICHAEL A. JACKSON OR VINCE BERLAND, BELLEVUE IA (A-104)
7. CTW PEAK A BOO DK.R.BD., F 3/ 8/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW TRIKORA PEAK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-105)
 
RACE 44
1. FLYING CHAPEL R.BD., F 2/26/2018
PAT C SABBATH-LAZY K WISE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-106)
2. CRAIGIESIMPLEMAN R.F., M 3/26/2018
CRAIGIEPRIDENJOY-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-107)
4. WINDY MOHITO W.T.R., F 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-108)
5. KB'S TWISTED TEX BD., M 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-109)
7. CTW EDGE OF EDEN BK., F 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-110)
 
RACE 45
1. KB'S WASILLA BK., F 3/24/2018
GIGAWATT-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-111)
2. PJ NEDERLANDER W.R., M 3/12/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ STAREATTHESUN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-112)
4. ADIOS FELECIA W.R., F 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-113)
5. CTW ENJOYTHERIDE BK., M 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-114)
7. FLYING RAPIDFIRE R.BD., M 2/13/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING GO DADDY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-115)
 
RACE 46
1. MIDNIGHT ACES BK., M 2/11/2018
TRIP ACES-MIGHTY MIMI
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-116)
2. FLYING CATHEDRAL DK.BD., F 2/26/2018
PAT C SABBATH-LAZY K WISE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-117)
4. PJ SUNNY SIDE UP W.R., F 2/22/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-118)
5. KB'S ALLIE BABY BD., F 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-119)
7. CTW EYE CANDY BK., M 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-120)
 
RACE 47
1. FLYING PEACE R.BD., F 2/12/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN KARDASHIAN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-121)
2. KB'S BONNIE BRAE BD., F 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-122)
4. CTW ROSE MARIE R.F., F 3/13/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CTW ROSEMARY
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-123)
5. PJS TATA FOR NOW W.BD., F 2/25/2018
DRAGON FIRE-PJ DOIN MY THING
SHELBY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-124)
7. LADY ACES BK., F 2/11/2018
TRIP ACES-MIGHTY MIMI
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-125)
 
RACE 48
1. CTW BURTS HERE F., M 2/11/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-126)
2. DKC LAMBRUSCO BK., M 2/ 1/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DKC HOT DOGETTE
DKC GREYHOUNDS, INC., HAMLIN WV (A-127)
4. TNT PANAMA CITY R.F., F 3/ 9/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-TNT YUKON GOLD
BRANT T. TAPLIN OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-128)
5. PJ SHOW TIME BD., F 3/29/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-129)
7. MV KIRBY BK., F 3/11/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SHU
VINCE BERLAND OR MICHAEL A. JACKSON, ABILENE KS (A-130)
 
Plum Creek Kennel Stake
February/March Two
RACE 49
1. CTW BAJA BAILEY BK., F 2/11/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-131)
2. DKC ZINFANDEL R., F 2/ 1/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DKC HOT DOGETTE
DKC GREYHOUNDS, INC., HAMLIN WV (A-132)
4. TNT PANAMA CANAL R.F., F 3/ 9/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-TNT YUKON GOLD
BRANT T. TAPLIN OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-133)
5. KB'S OVERBOARD BD., M 3/23/2018
SH AVATAR-BOC'S MISS KAY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-134)
7. FLYING CHURCH R., M 2/26/2018
PAT C SABBATH-LAZY K WISE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-135)
 
RACE 50
1. LOTTA GUTS BK., F 3/20/2018
GABLE DODGE-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-136)
2. MV HOOVER W.T.BD., M 3/11/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SHU
VINCE BERLAND OR MICHAEL A. JACKSON, ABILENE KS (A-137)
4. PJ FLYING AWAY W.T.BD., F 2/22/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-138)
5. CTW BEING COOL BK., M 2/11/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-139)
7. JJ'S ALLDATJAZZ BK.W., F 2/15/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-JJ'S TWO STEP
JEFF KESSLER OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-140)
 
RACE 51
1. CTW ENVIED ERIN BK., F 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-141)
2. PJ SHOWMEDAMONEY BD., F 3/29/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-142)
4. KB'S LECTROFIED BK., M 2/17/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BERETTA STORM
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-143)
5. CRAIGIE INFINITY R.F., F 3/26/2018
CRAIGIEPRIDENJOY-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-144)
7. WINDY WINFREY W.T.BD., F 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-145)
 
RACE 52
1. PJ SHOW OFF BD., M 3/29/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-146)
2. KB'S CALICO GAL R., F 2/17/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BERETTA STORM
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-147)
4. FLYING COMPOSURE W.R.BD., M 2/12/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN KARDASHIAN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-148)
5. WINDY ALLY W.T.R., F 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-149)
7. CTW ELIAS BK., M 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-150)
 
RACE 53
1. FLYING AUTO FIRE BD., F 2/13/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING GO DADDY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-151)
2. KB'S BREADWINNER BK., F 2/17/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BERETTA STORM
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-152)
4. RATCHET W.T.DK.BD., M 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-153)
5. DUTCH ZINGER W.BD., F 2/20/2018
DUTCH MAGIC-CHASMO'S GINGER
JO ANN KOERNER, HAYS KS (A-154)
7. PJ BIG SNEAK W.R., M 3/12/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ STAREATTHESUN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-155)
 
RACE 54
1. KB'S QUICKSAND BD., M 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-156)
2. TRIPPIN ACES BK., M 2/11/2018
TRIP ACES-MIGHTY MIMI
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-157)
4. FLY SUPER LAILA BD., F 2/23/2018
FLYIN SUPERGIANT-FLYING LAILA ALI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-158)
5. CTW ROCKER CHICK DK.BD., F 3/13/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CTW ROSEMARY
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-159)
7. PJ FLY TOO HIGH W.R., F 2/22/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-160)
 
Support Working animals/CPO Pat Moran Memorial Stake
February/March Three
RACE 55
1. KB'S PEPPER GAL BD., F 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-161)
2. LOTTA STYLE R.F., F 3/20/2018
GABLE DODGE-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-162)
4. PJ DUSTY BOTTOMS BK., M 3/12/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ STAREATTHESUN
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-163)
5. CTW BEYOND WORDS F., M 2/11/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-164)
7. TNT PANAMA RED R.F., M 3/ 9/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-TNT YUKON GOLD
BRANT T. TAPLIN OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-165)
 
RACE 56
1. LOTTA WINNIN R.F., F 3/20/2018
GABLE DODGE-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-166)
2. PJ MAY I PLEASE BD., F 3/29/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM
KIMMY PHILLIPS OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-167)
4. MV SNAGGLEPUSS BD., F 3/ 6/2018
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING WELSH
VINCE BERLAND OR MICHAEL A. JACKSON, ABILENE KS (A-168)
5. JJ'S JUST JOE W.R.F., M 2/15/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-JJ'S TWO STEP
JEFF KESSLER OR TOM G. TAPLIN, ABILENE KS (A-169)
7. CTW PRISSY MISS W.T.BK., F 3/ 8/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW TRIKORA PEAK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-170)
 
RACE 57
1. CTW EGO A GO GO BK., F 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-171)
2. PJ BOBBY BOOSHAY R., M 2/ 1/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ HEAT WAVE
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-172)
4. KB'S JELLY BEAN BK., F 2/17/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BERETTA STORM
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-173)
5. MILLY AMP W.T.R., F 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-174)
7. FLYING SABBATH DK.BD., F 2/26/2018
PAT C SABBATH-LAZY K WISE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-175)
 
RACE 58
1. PJ MAI TAI BD., F 3/29/2018
SHOW ON THE ROAD-PJ NUKE EM
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-176)
2. LASER FOCUS R.BD., M 3/17/2018
LONESOME CRY-ABS GALORE
JOHN M. MELILLO, CHARLOTTE NC (A-177)
4. KB'S LUXOR F., M 2/17/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BERETTA STORM
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-178)
5. FLYING BURSTFIRE BK., M 2/13/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING GO DADDY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-179)
7. GANGSTER W.T.DK.BD., M 3/28/2018
KIOWA MYTH-WINDY RILEY
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-180)
 
RACE 59
1. HIGHROLLER ACE BK., M 2/11/2018
TRIP ACES-MIGHTY MIMI
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-181)
2. FLYING SERENITY W.T.BK., F 2/12/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN KARDASHIAN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-182)
4. CTW EDDIE EAGLE R.F., M 3/15/2018
AMF SLEEKSTRANGR-CTW HALO HATTIE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-183)
5. KB'S RED LIZ R., F 2/18/2018
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-184)
7. PJ SUN BURN BD., M 2/22/2018
SE TALI SUNDANCE-BOC'S FLY AWAY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-185)
 
RACE 60
1. CTW BAHATI BK., F 2/11/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-CTW BATA CUBANA
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-186)
2. DKC REDZINFANDEL BK., F 2/ 1/2018
SUPERIOR PANAMA-DKC HOT DOGETTE
DKC GREYHOUNDS, INC., HAMLIN WV (A-187)
4. MV ROOMBA BK., F 3/11/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SHU
VINCE BERLAND OR MICHAEL A. JACKSON, ABILENE KS (A-188)
5. KB'S SWINGER BK., F 3/24/2018
GIGAWATT-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-189)